Sport

søndag, 19. april 2015

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
05:55 28032 Jubilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy
J2-League
1,62
3,50
4,80
05:55 46240 Consadole Sapporo - Mito HollyHock
J2-League
2,10
3,05
3,25
05:55 58102 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kamatamare Sanuki
J2-League
1,80
3,25
4,00
05:55 51226 FC Gifu - Tochigi
J2-League
2,90
3,15
2,20
05:55 22645 Fagiano Okayama FC - Kumamoto
J2-League
2,00
3,00
3,55
06:55 67830 Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki
J2-League
3,05
2,95
2,25
06:55 68220 Tokushima - Kyoto Sanga FC
J2-League
3,25
3,00
2,10
06:55 12779 Incheon Utd - Ulsan Hyundai FC
K-League
3,20
3,00
2,15
07:55 33612 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Avispa Fukuoka
J2-League
2,40
2,95
2,80
08:55 437 Perth Glory - Melbourne City
A-League
2,40
3,30
2,70
08:55 23789 Oita Trinita - Omiya Ardija
J2-League
3,05
3,10
2,15
08:55 74762 Cerezo Osaka - Thespa Kusatsu
J2-League
1,43
3,85
6,30
08:55 66457 Ehime - JEF United Chiba
J2-League
4,10
3,15
1,82
08:55 76907 FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Volgar-Gazprom
National League
2,50
3,00
2,55
08:55 33413 Daejeon Citizen - Pohang Steelers
K-League
6,90
3,95
1,40
08:55 75067 Busan l'Park - Chunnam Dragons
K-League
2,40
2,90
2,85
09:30 99329 Shanghai East Asia - Chongqing Lifan
Super League
1,47
3,95
5,60
09:40 76175 Oakleigh Cannon - Heidelberg United
NPL Victoria
2,95
3,40
2,05
09:55 55366 Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
National League
1,55
3,45
5,30
10:10 86657 Banik Sokolov - MFK Karvina
Druha liga
2,10
3,15
3,15
10:10 68048 Viktoria Zizkov - Banik Most
Druha liga
1,30
4,50
8,20
10:55 5013 Sudtirol - Mantova FC
Lega Pro A
2,45
2,90
2,85
11:25 38820 Sevilla FC II - Granada CF II
Segunda Division B
2,40
3,10
2,65
11:55 70841 Krylya Sovetov - Gazovik Orenburg
National League
1,58
3,40
5,10
11:55 42519 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
National League
1,23
4,80
10,00
11:55 148 Rayo Vallecano - Almeria
La Liga
1,75
3,75
4,40
11:55 41963 UD Melilla - La Hoya Lorca
Segunda Division B
1,90
3,20
3,65
11:55 84034 Mallorca B - UE Sant Andreu
Segunda Division B
1,92
3,10
3,70
11:55 15489 UE Cornella - Atlético Baleares
Segunda Division B
2,20
3,05
3,05
11:55 43554 Reus Deportiu - Hercules
Segunda Division B
2,30
2,95
2,95
11:55 22959 Conquense - Las Palmas B
Segunda Division B
2,25
3,10
2,90
11:55 42628 Atletico Madrid B - Athletic Bilbao II
Segunda Division B
2,85
3,20
2,20
11:55 58866 Cacereno - UCAM Murcia
Segunda Division B
2,40
3,15
2,65
11:55 443 Betis - Real Zaragoza
Segunda Division
1,60
3,65
5,20
11:55 444 Erciyesspor - Eskisehirspor
Süper Lig
2,90
3,10
2,40
12:10 49189 CD Guadalajara - Barakaldo CF
Segunda Division B
1,75
3,35
4,10
12:25 74828 Ascoli - Carrarese
Lega Pro B
1,87
3,20
3,95
12:25 149 Sassuolo - Torino
Serie A
3,20
3,25
2,25
12:25 150 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles
Eredivisie
1,13
7,65
15,00
12:25 64426 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice - Arka Gdynia
1.Liga
2,45
3,10
2,60
12:25 446 CSKA Moskva - FC Krasnodar
Premier League
1,97
3,20
3,65
12:25 73846 Manisaspor - Osmanlispor FK
1.Lig
4,20
3,70
1,65
12:25 9313 Sanliurfaspor - Bucaspor
1.Lig
1,62
3,50
4,80
12:25 44069 Gaziantep BB - Samsunspor
1.Lig
2,85
3,20
2,20
12:55 43337 Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
Premier League
2,90
3,10
2,30
12:55 66522 Skovbakken (k) - OB (k)
Ligaen (damer)
2,25
3,85
2,45
12:55 69600 Fortuna Hjørring (k) - KoldingQ (k)
Ligaen (damer)
1,15
7,00
10,00
12:55 153 FC Helsingør - Søllerød-Vedbæk
2.division Øst
1,25
5,80
8,00
12:55 155 Kolding Boldklub - Thisted
2.division Vest
7,20
5,50
1,28
12:55 50780 FK Spartaks Jurmala - FK Jelgava
Virsliga
2,25
3,40
2,75
12:55 4447 Florø - Nardo FK
2.division
1,70
4,20
3,65
12:55 89921 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Baltika
National League
2,40
3,00
2,70
12:55 86083 Syriennska IF Kerburan - Nacka
2.division
2,80
3,85
2,05
12:55 16442 Assyriska BK - Högaborgs BK
2.division
1,75
3,95
3,55
12:55 12117 Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro
Premier League
7,20
4,30
1,37
13:10 158 Inverness CT - Celtic
FA Cup
8,00
4,40
1,35
13:25 160 Holbæk - Hvidovre
2.division Øst
4,80
4,50
1,50
13:25 162 Ringkøbing - Kjellerup
2.division Vest
1,65
4,20
3,90
13:25 455 Greuther Fürth - Union Berlin
2.Bundesliga
1,77
3,45
4,30
13:25 456 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Heidenheim
2.Bundesliga
1,67
3,55
4,90
13:25 457 Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Frankfurt
2.Bundesliga
2,15
3,30
3,20
13:25 80017 Carl Zeiss Jena - Wacker Nordhausen
Regionalliga Nordost
2,00
3,20
3,35
13:25 15895 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Magdeburg
Regionalliga Nordost
3,25
3,35
1,97
13:25 84454 Hertha Berlin 2 - Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
1,95
3,25
3,40
13:25 73052 Union Berlin 2 - SV Babelsberg 03
Regionalliga Nordost
2,25
3,15
2,85
13:40 65802 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua
Super League
2,65
3,15
2,40
13:40 458 FC Vaduz - Aarau
Superliga
2,00
3,30
3,60
13:40 459 Young Boys - Thun
Superliga
1,82
3,55
4,00
13:55 67183 FC Slutsksakhar - Torpedo Zhodino
Premier League
3,25
3,25
2,05
13:55 163 OB - SønderjyskE
Superligaen
2,30
3,35
3,15
13:55 166 Næstved - Marienlyst
2.division Vest
2,25
3,65
2,70
13:55 168 Lille - Bordeaux
Ligue 1
2,20
3,05
3,40
13:55 67291 Hallescher - Holstein Kiel
3.Bundesliga
2,45
3,10
2,75
13:55 84945 Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga Südwest
3,10
3,25
2,05
13:55 13802 SC Wiedenbrück - Schalke 2
Regionalliga West
2,75
3,10
2,35
13:55 13707 Uerdingen - Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Regionalliga West
3,80
3,40
1,80
13:55 27573 FC Hennef - Wattenscheid
Regionalliga West
3,45
3,55
1,85
13:55 66335 Hamburg 2 - VfR Neumünster
Regionalliga Nord
1,67
3,60
4,10
13:55 76787 TSV Havelse - St Pauli 2
Regionalliga Nord
2,15
3,15
3,05
13:55 94802 Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Luneburg
Regionalliga Nord
1,48
3,95
5,40
13:55 63479 Eintracht Norderstedt - Cloppenberg
Regionalliga Nord
2,10
3,25
3,05
13:55 84679 Panthrakikos - Panathinaikos
Super League
4,00
3,35
1,77
13:55 49954 Diosgyori VTK - Videoton Fehervar
NB I
4,10
3,70
1,70
13:55 167 FFC Frankfurt (k) - Brøndby (k)
Womens Champions League
1,16
6,30
10,50
13:55 2054 Notodden - Alta IF
2.division
2,30
4,00
2,40
13:55 50653 Rosengård - IFK Berga
2.division
1,50
4,20
5,00
13:55 56354 FC Gute - IFK Stockholm
2.division
1,87
3,85
3,25
13:55 467 Sivasspor - Balikesirspor
Süper Lig
1,50
4,00
6,00
13:55 59630 Prestatyn Town - Bangor City
Premier League
3,55
3,30
1,90
14:10 67735 Cherno More - Slavia Sofia
A PFG
1,70
3,45
4,30
14:25 169 Manchester C - West Ham
Premier League
1,23
6,40
11,00
14:25 43985 Prato - Teramo
Lega Pro B
4,30
3,50
1,70
14:25 56465 Albinoleffe - Sassari Torres
Lega Pro A
2,10
3,10
3,30
14:25 84726 Sparta Rotterdam - Telstar
Eerste Divisie
1,27
5,30
8,00
14:25 93113 NEC Nijmegen - Almere City
Eerste Divisie
1,25
5,40
8,35
14:25 173 Heracles - Zwolle
Eredivisie
2,45
3,30
2,70
14:25 174 Ajax - NAC Breda
Eredivisie
1,25
5,50
10,00
14:25 54448 Piteå IF - Akropolis IF
1.division Norra
2,25
3,35
2,65
14:55 61135 Belshina Bobruisk - FC Vitebsk
Premier League
1,97
3,25
3,50
14:55 16630 Slavia Mozyr - Shakhter Soligorsk
Premier League
5,10
3,55
1,60
14:55 15537 Lommel Utd - Eupen
Tweede Klasse
1,92
3,40
3,60
14:55 35017 Roeselare - White Star Bruxelles
Tweede Klasse
2,35
3,25
2,75
14:55 30258 Tubize - Eendracht Aalst
Tweede Klasse
2,15
3,20
3,10
14:55 34034 Seraing - Racing Mechelen
Tweede Klasse
1,01
15,00
29,00
14:55 41843 Mons - Dessel Sport
Tweede Klasse
1,55
4,20
4,80
14:55 58450 Verbroedering Geel - St.Truiden
Tweede Klasse
5,10
3,60
1,62
14:55 98638 Oud-Heverlee - Woluwe-Zaventem
Tweede Klasse
1,14
7,20
13,50
14:55 83979 KSK Heist - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Tweede Klasse
2,05
3,40
3,15
14:55 176 FC Fredericia - Brønshøj
1.division
2,00
3,35
3,50
14:55 177 HB Køge - AB
1.division
2,05
3,25
3,50
14:55 478 Marstal/Rise - Ledøje-Smørum
DS pulje 2
2,20
3,75
2,50
14:55 178 Nykøbing FC - Frem
2.division Øst
3,10
4,00
1,90
14:55 81907 Chelsea FC (k) - Liverpool Ladies FC (k)
Super League (kvinder)
1,80
3,60
3,70
14:55 35465 Birmingham City - Notts Co
Super League (kvinder)
1,70
3,60
4,20
14:55 78633 IFK Mariehamn - HIFK
Veikkausliiga
1,92
3,35
3,65
14:55 55175 HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti
Veikkausliiga
1,32
4,30
9,50
14:55 42229 SJK Seinajoki - RoPS Rovaniemen
Veikkausliiga
1,42
3,95
7,35
14:55 50882 KTP - KuPS
Veikkausliiga
3,10
3,25
2,15
14:55 56428 FC Inter Turku - Ilves
Veikkausliiga
1,60
3,55
5,30
14:55 66066 VfB Oldenburg - Werder Bremen 2
Regionalliga Nord
4,40
3,70
1,62
14:55 72077 SV Meppen - Hannover 96 2
Regionalliga Nord
2,25
3,35
2,70
14:55 483 Livorno - Frosinone
Serie B
1,95
3,10
3,90
14:55 349 Varese - Avellino
Serie B
4,60
3,40
1,72
14:55 484 Latina - Catania
Serie B
2,80
3,00
2,50
14:55 179 Palermo - Genoa
Serie A
2,10
3,20
3,55
14:55 180 Empoli - Parma
Serie A
1,58
3,65
6,50
14:55 182 Roma - Atalanta
Serie A
1,43
4,20
8,00
14:55 184 Chievo - Udinese
Serie A
2,20
3,05
3,60
14:55 57931 SKA-Energiya - Volga Nizhny Novgorod
National League
2,40
2,95
2,70
14:55 67469 FK Tosno - Sibir Novosibirsk
National League
1,42
3,90
6,20
14:55 28671 Terek Grozni - Dynamo Moskva
Premier League
3,00
3,10
2,30
14:55 18231 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg Utd
Premier League
1,75
3,20
4,40
14:55 39939 Arameiska-Syrianska - Avesta AIK
2.division
1,32
5,00
6,90
14:55 485 Atvidabergs FF - Falkenbergs FF
Allsvenskan
2,00
3,25
3,65
14:55 487 FC Wohlen - Le Mont
Challenge League
1,55
3,95
4,90
14:55 488 Chiasso - Servette
Challenge League
3,95
3,40
1,80
14:55 25462 Adanaspor - Alanyaspor
1.Lig
2,90
3,20
2,20
14:55 486 Istanbul BB - Rizespor
Süper Lig
1,77
3,45
4,30
15:25 185 AGF - Viborg
1.division
2,40
3,15
2,95
15:25 188 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV
1.Bundesliga
1,95
3,55
3,75
15:25 34480 Salgaocar - Sporting Clube de Goa
I-League
1,90
3,25
3,70
15:25 44400 Bharat FC - Shillong Lajong FC
I-League
2,80
3,05
2,40
15:25 54726 Mjølner - Ullern FC
2.division
2,25
4,10
2,40
15:25 189 Bodø Glimt - Odds BK
Tippeligaen
3,75
3,55
1,87
15:25 77526 Bogdanka Leczna - Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa
4,20
3,30
1,82
15:25 68488 Stade Tunisien - Zarzis
Ligue 1
2,10
2,90
3,45
15:25 25389 River Plate (Uru) - Juventud de Las Piedras
Primera Division
1,80
3,35
3,90
15:55 58710 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Mlada Boleslav
1.Liga
2,85
3,25
2,30
15:55 190 Aston Villa - Liverpool
FA Cup
5,90
3,95
1,58
15:55 42775 Savona - Reggiana
Lega Pro B
3,30
3,10
2,10
15:55 17782 San Marino Calcio - Grosseto
Lega Pro B
2,55
3,30
2,45
15:55 53889 Lecce - Foggia
Lega Pro C
2,20
3,10
3,05
15:55 93439 KAC Kenitra - Olympic Safi
Botola
2,25
2,55
3,50
15:55 12281 Fana - Vindbjart FK
2.division
3,15
4,10
1,85
15:55 97646 MKP Pogon Siedlce - Katowice
1.Liga
2,95
3,10
2,20
15:55 74677 Sokol Saratov - Anzhi Makhachkala
National League
6,10
3,95
1,42
15:55 20928 Tyumen - FK Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
National League
1,62
3,35
4,80
15:55 64589 Krka - Olimpija
PrvaLiga
4,30
3,40
1,70
15:55 501 Alcorcon - Mallorca
Segunda Division
1,87
3,25
4,00
15:55 28015 Ängelholms FF - Varbergs BoIS
Superettan
2,90
3,20
2,30
15:55 56318 Nyköpings - Dalkurd
1.division Norra
4,10
3,55
1,67
15:55 51627 Västerås - Umeå FC
1.division Norra
3,30
3,50
1,87
15:55 68533 Eskilsminne - Örgryte
1.division Södra
6,00
4,10
1,40
15:55 193 Luzern - Grasshoppers
Superliga
2,00
3,35
3,55
15:55 97953 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya
Premier League
1,65
3,40
5,00
15:55 32663 Chornomorets Odessa - Hoverla
Premier League
2,40
3,00
2,85
16:10 74123 Atromitos - Giannina
Super League
1,58
3,45
5,20
16:25 502 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC
Bundesliga
1,62
3,65
4,90
16:25 18369 Chabab Rif Hoceima - Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Botola
1,97
2,65
4,20
16:25 65994 Nieciecza - Miedz Legnica
1.Liga
1,97
3,15
3,50
16:25 67854 CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bukarest
Liga I
2,05
3,15
3,35
16:40 196 Utrecht - FC Twente
Eredivisie
2,55
3,60
2,40
16:55 43168 Universidad de Concepcion - Audax Italiano
Primera Division
2,50
3,20
2,50
16:55 72507 Osijek - NK Zadar
1.HNL
1,50
3,95
5,40
16:55 7609 Hradec Kralove - Marila Pribram
1.Liga
2,35
3,05
2,95
16:55 20666 Kolin - Trinec
Druha liga
3,50
3,40
1,87
16:55 30530 Slovan Varnsdorf - Frydek-Mistek
Druha liga
1,48
3,75
5,80
16:55 197 Brøndby - Hobro
Superligaen
1,55
3,95
6,40
16:55 201 Newcastle - Tottenham
Premier League
3,15
3,35
2,30
16:55 87888 Manchester City (k) - Arsenal FC (k)
Super League (kvinder)
2,30
3,55
2,60
16:55 206 Montpellier - Caen
Ligue 1
1,97
3,30
3,80
16:55 17172 OKS Olsztyn - MZKS Chrobry Glogow
1.Liga
2,40
3,05
2,70
16:55 512 Pacos Ferreira - Moreirense FC
Primeira Liga
1,92
3,35
3,80
16:55 513 Penafiel - Arouca
Primeira Liga
2,80
3,15
2,45
16:55 514 Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
Primeira Liga
2,85
3,15
2,40
16:55 205 Granada - Sevilla
La Liga
4,20
3,55
1,85
16:55 61908 Racing Club Ferrol - UD Logrones
Segunda Division B
1,82
3,35
3,80
16:55 37443 SD Compostela - Coruxo
Segunda Division B
1,62
3,55
4,50
16:55 87540 UE Olot - Valencia B
Segunda Division B
2,15
3,00
3,20
16:55 37552 Real Union Club de Irun - Real Madrid B
Segunda Division B
2,10
3,20
3,10
16:55 510 Numancia - Barcelona B
Segunda Division
1,67
3,70
4,50
16:55 19731 Sylvia - Ekerö IK
2.division
1,55
4,20
4,60
16:55 88841 Skövde AIK - Uddevalla
2.division
2,40
3,75
2,40
16:55 90262 Bergnasets AIK - Sollefteo GIF FF
2.division
2,15
3,65
2,75
16:55 11531 Brommapojkarna - AFC Utd
Superettan
2,30
3,10
2,95
16:55 19432 Syrianska FC - Ljungskile
Superettan
3,80
3,30
1,90
16:55 18705 Brage - Motala
1.division Norra
1,50
3,80
5,20
16:55 25467 Huddinge - Södertälje FK
1.division Norra
1,67
3,55
4,00
16:55 92293 Vasalunds IF - BK Forward
1.division Norra
2,20
3,15
2,85
16:55 69816 Husqvarna - Oskarshamn
1.division Södra
1,95
3,25
3,30
16:55 82818 Oddevold - Kristianstads FF
1.division Södra
1,77
3,40
3,80
17:25 211 Wolfsburg - Schalke 04
1.Bundesliga
1,70
3,85
4,70
17:25 34464 FT Braunschweig - Wolfsburg 2
Regionalliga Nord
10,50
6,10
1,17
17:25 520 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St Petersburg
Premier League
3,25
3,15
2,15
17:25 34459 Lealtad - CD Leonesa
Segunda Division B
2,10
3,25
3,05
17:25 214 Häcken - IFK Göteborg
Allsvenskan
3,20
3,40
2,10
17:55 218 Club Brügge - Anderlecht
Pro League
1,97
3,45
3,50
17:55 41090 Pisa Sporting Club - Pistoiese
Lega Pro B
2,05
3,10
3,35
17:55 217 Cagliari - Napoli
Serie A
3,95
3,85
1,82
17:55 69070 Renate - Pro Patria
Lega Pro A
1,90
3,25
3,75
17:55 81705 Casertana - Catanzaro
Lega Pro C
1,40
4,00
7,20
17:55 50809 Sogndal IL - Hønefoss BK
OBOS-Ligaen
1,43
4,10
6,50
17:55 74919 Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra
OBOS-Ligaen
1,55
3,80
5,30
17:55 47119 Kristiansund BK - Åsane
OBOS-Ligaen
1,52
4,00
5,40
17:55 99812 Follo - FK Jerv
OBOS-Ligaen
1,90
3,40
3,65
17:55 41504 Strømmen - Bærum
OBOS-Ligaen
2,15
3,40
2,95
17:55 50796 Bryne FK - Ranheim IL
OBOS-Ligaen
2,10
3,40
3,10
17:55 75361 Lyn - Grorud
2.division
2,40
4,00
2,30
17:55 524 Tromsø - Lillestrøm SK
Tippeligaen
1,92
3,40
3,70
17:55 525 Stabæk - Viking FK
Tippeligaen
2,70
3,10
2,55
17:55 526 Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08 FF
Tippeligaen
2,05
3,35
3,40
17:55 219 Molde FK - Aalesund
Tippeligaen
1,28
5,30
8,80
17:55 56476 Legia Warszawa - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Ekstraklasa
1,45
4,10
6,20
17:55 527 Setubal - Estoril
Primeira Liga
2,50
3,10
2,75
17:55 33713 Eldense - Gimnastic
Segunda Division B
3,10
3,10
2,15
17:55 23678 Balompedica Linense - Betis B
Segunda Division B
1,75
3,30
4,20
17:55 58660 Olimpic Xativa - Villarreal B
Segunda Division B
2,10
3,05
3,25
17:55 58481 Almeria B - La Roda
Segunda Division B
1,72
3,35
4,30
17:55 57190 Murcia - Real Aviles
Segunda Division B
1,52
3,65
5,60
17:55 27872 Club Lleida Esportiu - Alcoyano
Segunda Division B
2,00
3,15
3,40
17:55 38175 CD El Palo - Real Jaen
Segunda Division B
2,45
3,05
2,65
17:55 66321 Toledo - Amorebieta
Segunda Division B
1,67
3,50
4,40
17:55 221 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray
Süper Lig
2,65
3,30
2,50
18:10 528 Real Valladolid - Sabadell
Segunda Division
1,50
3,75
6,20
18:25 76208 Olympiakos - Levadiakos
Super League
1,12
7,00
12,50
18:25 20800 Ujpest - Lombard Papa
NB I
1,28
4,40
10,50
18:25 20985 Partizan Beograd - Mladost Lucani
1.division
1,18
5,90
10,50
18:25 70783 UP Langreo - Burgos
Segunda Division B
2,25
3,05
2,95
18:25 26446 Volyn Lutsk - Dynamo Kiev
Premier League
8,20
4,50
1,32
18:55 50214 Ludogorets Razgrad - Litex Lovech
A PFG
1,28
4,60
8,50
18:55 4985 Slaven Belupo - NK Zagreb
1.HNL
1,70
3,55
4,30
18:55 64294 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna
LIGA MX
2,30
3,15
2,75
18:55 224 Sporting Lissabon - Boavista
Primeira Liga
1,15
6,70
16,00
18:55 30788 Zilina - Spartak Myjava
Superliga
1,22
5,10
10,50
18:55 222 Villarreal - Cordoba
La Liga
1,28
5,40
10,00
18:55 80005 FC Cartagena - Villanovense
Segunda Division B
2,55
3,20
2,45
18:55 531 Tenerife - Llagostera
Segunda Division
1,80
3,25
4,30
19:05 72709 Los Andes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
Primera B Nacional
1,92
3,15
3,95
19:10 56706 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
Premier League
1,38
4,10
7,00
19:25 227 FC København - FC Nordsjælland
Superligaen
1,65
3,75
5,60
19:25 15632 Steaua Bukarest - Otelul Galati
Liga I
1,10
7,35
18,00
19:55 54302 Nueva Chicago - Racing Club
Primera Division
4,70
3,10
1,80
19:55 67745 Atletico Monte Azul - Oeste Itapolis
Paulista Serie A2
3,10
3,55
1,97
20:25 233 Kortrijk - Charleroi
Pro League
1,77
3,65
4,10
20:25 6546 Deportes Iquique - San Marcos Arica
Primera Division
2,30
3,25
2,70
20:25 29717 El Tanque Sisley - Tacuarembo
Primera Division
2,25
3,20
2,80
20:25 16321 Atenas - Penarol
Primera Division
5,20
3,70
1,52
20:25 3986 Danubio FC - CA Cerro
Primera Division
1,82
3,40
3,75
20:40 234 Inter - Milan
Serie A
2,15
3,30
3,35
20:55 99727 Guillermo Brown - Club Guarani A Franco
Primera B Nacional
2,50
2,90
2,85
20:55 84585 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy
Primera B Nacional
2,30
3,00
3,05
20:55 4298 San Jose - The Strongest
Liga Profesional
2,35
3,25
2,65
20:55 539 Flamengo - Vasco da Gama
Carioca Serie A
2,10
2,95
3,35
20:55 86446 SC Internacional Porto Alegre - Brasil de Pelotas
Gaucho
1,55
3,55
5,20
20:55 81745 Cruzeiro - Atletico MG
Mineiro
2,00
3,15
3,40
20:55 15194 Corinthians - Palmeiras
Paulista Serie A1
2,00
3,05
3,40
20:55 87848 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pasto
Liga Postobon
1,48
3,65
6,00
20:55 237 Lyon - St.Etienne
Ligue 1
1,87
3,30
4,20
20:55 236 Eibar - Celta Vigo
La Liga
3,40
3,30
2,15
21:10 10178 Instituto AC Cordoba - Chacarita
Primera B Nacional
2,35
2,90
3,05
21:55 3508 Malacateco - Universidad SC
Liga Nacional
1,85
3,35
3,80
21:55 73439 FC Edmonton - Fort Lauderdale Strikers
NASL
2,10
3,40
3,00
21:55 26636 Deportivo Lara - Zulia FC
Primera Division
1,75
3,20
4,40
22:05 76516 Aldosivi Mar del Plata - San Lorenzo
Primera Division
2,90
2,95
2,45
22:25 47327 Estudiantes de Merida - Tucanes de Amazonas
Primera Division
1,87
3,20
3,75
22:55 90059 Barnechea - Universidad de Chile
Primera Division
9,80
5,50
1,20
22:55 57403 Jaguares de Cordoba - CD Los Millonarios
Liga Postobon
3,00
3,15
2,15
22:55 46591 Emelec Guayaquil - River Plate
Serie A
1,40
3,95
6,90
22:55 34469 CD Victoria - Honduras Progreso FC
Liga Nacional, Clausura
1,62
3,45
4,60
22:55 12986 Nacional Asuncion - Deportivo Capiata
Primera Division
1,80
3,30
3,95
22:55 91571 Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani
Primera Division
2,50
3,20
2,50
22:55 31045 Guarani Asuncion - Sportivo San Lorenzo
Primera Division
1,23
5,10
9,20
22:55 15879 Uni Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso
Copa Inca
1,95
3,30
3,35
22:55 541 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
2,15
3,25
3,15
23:10 73515 River Plate - Banfield
Primera Division
1,62
3,45
5,40
23:10 24213 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolivar
Liga Profesional
2,45
3,05
2,65
23:25 35121 San Martin de San Juan - Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
Primera Division
2,00
2,95
3,80
23:25 4233 Caldense - Tombense
Mineiro
2,00
3,10
3,45
23:25 24375 Aragua - Atletico Venezuela
Primera Division
1,77
3,25
4,20
23:25 78547 Caracas FC - Llaneros de Guanare
Primera Division
1,28
4,60
8,80