Sport

Søndag, 22. januar 2017

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
06:55 82735
Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle Jets
A-League - Australien
1,75
3,80
4,10
06:55 15354
Melbourne City FC (k) - Brisbane Roar (k)
Westfield W-League - Australien
1,65
3,70
4,20
06:55 44908
Brisbane Knights - Ipswich Knights
Træningskampe - International
2,60
3,95
2,10
07:25 19677
Vipers - South Adelaide Panthers
Træningskampe - International
9,20
6,50
1,18
07:55
SWQ Thunder - Redlands United
Brisbane Silver Boot - Australien
 
08:55
St. George Willawong FC - Acacia Ridge FC
Træningskampe - International
 
09:45 58892
Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory FC (Ungdom)
National Youth League - Australien
1,32
5,00
6,20
09:55 69896
Shakhtar Donetsk - Cracovia Krakow
Træningskampe - International
1,28
5,10
7,50
09:55
Astra Giurgiu - Ural Ekaterinburg
Træningskampe - International
 
09:55 52781
Osmanlispor FK U21 - Antalyaspor U21
U21 Super League - Tyrkiet
2,05
3,70
2,75
09:55 55502
Gaziantepspor U21 - Genclerbirligi U21
U21 Super League - Tyrkiet
5,60
4,40
1,40
10:25
Floreat Athena - Balcatta
Western Night Series - Australien
 
10:25 35183
Kasimpasa U21 - Trabzonspor U21
U21 Super League - Tyrkiet
2,10
3,85
2,60
10:25 14417
Fenerbahce U21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U21
U21 Super League - Tyrkiet
1,25
5,20
7,50
10:25 99672
Dong Tam Long An - Song Lam Nghe An
V-League - Vietnam
2,10
3,50
2,80
10:55 28395
Perth Glory (k) - Adelaide United (k)
Westfield W-League - Australien
1,70
3,95
3,60
10:55 52957
Slovan Varnsdorf - Mlada Boleslav
Tipsport liga - Tjekkiet
5,90
4,60
1,38
10:55
USSA Vertou U19 - Trelissac FC U19
U19 Ligaen - Frankrig
 
10:55 91999
Santutxu - Zalla UC
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,48
3,75
5,60
10:55 58653
EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
6,80
4,90
1,30
10:55 99027
Erzurum BB Spor - Karagümrük
2. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,47
3,90
5,50
10:55 29446
Bayburt Grup IOI - Cizrespor
3. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,92
2,85
4,00
10:55 49510
Payas - Trabzon Duzyurtspor
3. Lig - Tyrkiet
3,50
3,20
1,92
10:55 69151
Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Bayrampasa
3. Lig - Tyrkiet
2,05
3,35
3,05
10:55 42569
Umraniyespor - Sanliurfaspor
1.Lig - Tyrkiet
2,10
3,05
3,45
10:55 99455
Bandirmaspor - Denizlispor
1.Lig - Tyrkiet
2,45
3,15
2,75
10:55 83087
Sanna Khanh Hoa - XSKT Can Tho
V-League - Vietnam
1,52
3,85
4,80
10:55 93736
Than Quang Ninh - QNK Quang Nam FC
V-League - Vietnam
1,95
3,50
3,15
10:55 6706
Shb Da Nang - Hai Phong
V-League - Vietnam
2,10
3,35
2,90
10:55 95404
Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Sai Gon FC
V-League - Vietnam
2,40
3,50
2,40
11:10 94354
CD Santurtzi - Sodupe UC
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,62
3,50
4,60
11:25 54968
Machine Sazi - Saba Qom
Pro League - Iran
2,35
2,90
2,85
11:25 28907
SD Zamudio - Barakaldo CF
Segunda Division B - Spanien
3,95
3,30
1,87
11:25 63917
Llosetense - CF Platges de Calvia
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,55
3,60
5,10
11:25 83604
Elche CF II - CD Almoradi
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,23
5,00
9,00
11:25 4914
Sevilla FC III - CD Guadalcacin
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,32
4,40
7,65
11:25 9675
CD Alcala - Ecija Balompie
Tercera Division - Spanien
4,10
3,70
1,65
11:25 13992
CD San Fernando Henares - Atletico Pinto
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,00
3,05
3,45
11:25 21707
Basconia - Club Portugalete
Tercera Division - Spanien
3,05
3,05
2,15
11:25
AD Union Adarve - Alcobendas-Levitt CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
 
11:25 5667
CD Trival Valderas Alcorcon - Atletico Madrid B
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,50
3,05
2,55
11:25
CD Mirandes II - CD Beroil Bupolsa
Tercera Division - Spanien
 
11:25 21449
Istanbulspor Region - Hacettepe Spor Klubu
2. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,50
3,65
5,60
11:25 45353
Tepecikspor - Pendikspor
2. Lig - Tyrkiet
2,40
3,30
2,50
11:25 12299
Ankaragücü - Kirklarelispor
2. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,37
4,30
6,30
11:25 14746
Fethiyespor - Bucaspor
2. Lig - Tyrkiet
2,40
3,15
2,60
11:25 20384
Keciörengücü - Ofspor
2. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,52
3,75
5,10
11:25 35967
Anadolu Selcukluspor - Amed Sportif Faliyetler
2. Lig - Tyrkiet
2,45
3,25
2,50
11:25 49227
Etimesgut - Nigde Belediyespor
2. Lig - Tyrkiet
2,00
3,50
3,00
11:25 52747
Nazilli Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor
2. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,90
3,55
3,20
11:25 55323
Kastamonuspor - Hatayspor
2. Lig - Tyrkiet
2,70
3,45
2,20
11:25 64351
Eyupspor - Sariyer
2. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,97
3,50
3,05
11:25 67180
Zonguldak Komurspor - Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor
2. Lig - Tyrkiet
2,60
3,45
2,25
11:25 7717
Duzcespor - Batman Petrolspor
3. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,62
3,55
4,50
11:25 13563
Kartalspor - Tekirdagspor
3. Lig - Tyrkiet
2,20
3,10
2,90
11:25 26084
Darica Genclerbirligi - Ankara Adliyespor
3. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,43
3,85
6,20
11:25 43212
Bursa Niluferspor - Erzin Belediyespor
3. Lig - Tyrkiet
2,35
3,00
2,75
11:25 54571
Orhangazispor - Muglaspor
3. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,82
3,35
3,65
11:25 57988
Kocaelispor - Ankara Demirspor
3. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,52
3,80
5,00
11:25 58435
Sakaryaspor - Bergama Belediyespor
3. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,40
3,90
6,60
11:25 61046
Kutahyaspor - Belediye Vanspor
3. Lig - Tyrkiet
2,70
3,10
2,35
11:25 62031
Altay - Golcukspor
3. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,77
3,30
3,95
11:25 5594
Denizli Belediyespor - Maltepespor
3. Lig - Tyrkiet
1,60
3,80
4,30
11:25 220
Osmanlispor FK - Antalyaspor
Süper Lig - Tyrkiet
1,72
3,55
4,60
11:25 221
Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi
Süper Lig - Tyrkiet
3,20
3,25
2,20
11:25 51563
TP Ho Chi Minh FC - Ha Noi T&T
V-League - Vietnam
3,10
3,60
1,92
11:40 99326
Condal CF - LEntregu CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,52
3,70
5,20
11:40 50356
CD Almazora - CF Borriol
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,15
3,00
3,10
11:40
SD Barreda Balompie - Tropezon
Tercera Division - Spanien
 
11:55 222
Osasuna - Sevilla
La Liga - Spanien
6,00
4,30
1,50
11:55 48352
Merida AD - UD Melilla
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,95
3,20
3,80
11:55 24137
Fuenlabrada - San Sebastian Reyes
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,58
3,55
5,80
11:55 33773
CF Rayo Majadahonda - UD Logrones
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,35
3,05
3,00
11:55 73779
Alcoyano - CF Gava
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,35
4,20
8,65
11:55 35053
RCD Espanyol (k) II - Eldense
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,30
4,50
10,00
11:55 49080
CD Ebro - Valencia B
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,50
3,05
2,75
11:55 83797
Cordoba CF II - UD Marbella
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,70
3,05
2,55
11:55 85316
Atlético Baleares - UE Cornella
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,92
3,15
3,95
11:55 29462
Mallorca B - Levante B
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,35
2,95
3,10
11:55 74188
AE Prat - Badalona
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,50
2,80
3,00
11:55 43402
Real Valladolid II - Arandina
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,55
3,70
5,70
11:55 21467
CD Tudelano - Coruxo
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,87
3,30
3,95
11:55 69764
Jumilla - Villanovense
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,35
3,00
3,00
11:55 32398
Lealtad - Caudal Deportivo
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,85
3,25
4,20
11:55 13750
Celta Vigo B - Palencia
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,32
4,60
8,65
11:55 52082
Levante - Numancia
Segunda Division - Spanien
1,60
3,50
5,50
11:55 36787
Coria CF - Betis B
Tercera Division - Spanien
4,80
3,60
1,58
11:55 42379
Recambios Colon UD - Paterna CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,25
2,85
3,10
11:55 44619
CD Mostoles - RSD Alcala
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,62
3,55
4,50
11:55 54921
Atarfe Industrial - Huetor Tajar
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,15
3,25
2,90
11:55 61565
Velez CD - Alhaurin de la Torre CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,42
4,10
5,80
11:55 62597
UE Sant Andreu - Terrassa Olimpica 2010
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,60
3,15
2,40
11:55 70113
CD Segorbe - Crevillente Deportivo
Tercera Division - Spanien
6,10
4,20
1,40
11:55 79120
UP Langreo - Marino Luanco
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,50
3,85
5,20
11:55 84712
Santander B - CD Cayon
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,30
2,90
2,95
11:55 86118
Albacete Balompie II - Almagro CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,40
3,15
2,60
11:55 90076
MCF Atletico Malagueno - Motril CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,17
6,00
10,00
11:55 93669
Cuarte Industrial - CD Teruel
Tercera Division - Spanien
4,80
4,10
1,50
11:55 95632
EC Granollers - CF Montanesa
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,25
3,00
2,90
11:55 51501
Club Rapido de Bouzas - Racing Club Villalbes
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,80
3,30
3,85
11:55 63828
CF Internacional de Madrid - AD Alcorcon II
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,77
3,30
4,00
11:55 75488
CD Victoria - Alaves II
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,25
3,10
2,80
11:55 83560
Vilafranca - CE Europa
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,72
3,20
4,40
11:55 91116
Getafe B - Aravaca CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,70
3,35
4,30
11:55 47583
CD La Virgen del Camino - Gimnastica Segoviana
Tercera Division - Spanien
7,20
5,00
1,28
11:55 80031
San Roque Lepe - Cabecense
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,52
3,90
4,90
11:55 15913
Ordenes CF - Cerceda
Tercera Division - Spanien
6,90
4,90
1,30
11:55 17703
Plasencia - CP Amanecer
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,50
4,00
4,90
11:55
CD Huetor Vega - Guadix CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
 
11:55 84458
Becamex Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa
V-League - Vietnam
1,95
3,50
3,10
12:00 32646
East Bengal - Bengaluru
I-League - Indien
2,35
3,05
2,75
12:10 82974
Academico de Viseu - Porto B
Segunda Liga - Portugal
2,40
2,95
2,90
12:10 69628
UD Socuellamos CF - Sestao River Club
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,70
3,35
4,90
12:10 4503
Silva SD - Deportivo La Coruna II
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,95
3,30
2,10
12:10 49888
CD Alhaurino - UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,87
3,25
3,60
12:10 33993
Jerez CF - UC La Estrella
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,15
6,10
11,50
12:10
Atletico Escalerillas - CD Illueca
Tercera Division - Spanien
 
12:25 226
Juventus - Lazio
Serie A - Italien
1,57
3,90
6,00
12:25 230
Utrecht - Ajax
Eredivisie - Holland
4,40
3,50
1,77
12:25 12240
UC Ceares - Tuilla
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,55
3,20
2,40
12:25 80800
El Palmar CF Estrella Grana - Olimpico de Totana
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,22
5,50
8,80
12:25 40601
AEC Manlleu - CE Jupiter
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,70
3,40
4,30
12:25
Club Atletico Antoniano - Algeciras
Tercera Division - Spanien
 
12:55 233
Southampton - Leicester
Premier League - England
1,80
3,40
5,00
12:55 65528
Tenerife II - UD Las Zocas
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,52
3,85
4,80
12:55
CD Vera - Las Palmas B
Tercera Division - Spanien
 
13:10 25441
Paykan FC - Tractor Sazi
Pro League - Iran
3,85
3,05
1,87
13:55 70455
Aiginiakos - Kallithea
Football League - Grækenland
2,05
3,00
3,40
13:55 95133
Kalloni - Trikala
Football League - Grækenland
7,65
4,20
1,33
13:55 5654
Panaigialios - Anagennisi Karditsa
Football League - Grækenland
1,52
3,45
5,80
13:55 37487
Panserraikos - Panthrakikos
Football League - Grækenland
1,65
3,35
4,60
13:55 98631
Agrotikos - Sparti FC
Football League - Grækenland
1,50
3,55
5,80
13:55 9978
Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC - Apollon Smirnis
Football League - Grækenland
11,50
6,10
1,15
13:55 93496
Kissamikos FC - Chania
Football League - Grækenland
2,20
3,45
2,65
13:55 79462
AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis
Super League - Grækenland
1,58
3,40
5,80
13:55
Asteras Petriti - Amvrakia Kostakion
3. division - Grækenland
 
13:55
VV Magreb'90 - UDI'19
Topklasse - Holland
 
13:55 20876
TEC - FC Twente 2
Tweede Divisie - Holland
1,97
3,85
2,85
13:55 17477
Sivasspor - Boluspor
1.Lig - Tyrkiet
1,70
3,60
4,50
13:55 236
Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor
Süper Lig - Tyrkiet
2,75
3,20
2,50
14:00 38556
Raith Rovers - Hearts
FA Cup - Skotland
5,80
4,20
1,45
14:10 72979
Sanat Naft Abadan - Esteghlal
Pro League - Iran
3,20
3,00
2,10
14:20 74806
Lekhwiya Doha - Al Wakrah
Stars League - Qatar
1,08
8,35
13,50
14:25 239
Standard Liege - Club Brugge
Pro League - Belgien
2,85
3,20
2,40
14:25 24504
ASPTT Albi (k) - ASJ Soyaux (k)
Championnat de Amateurs - Frankrig
3,80
4,20
1,62
14:25
FC Metz-Algrange (k) - EA Guingamp
Championnat de Amateurs - Frankrig
 
14:25 14472
AFC - Vitesse Arnhem 2
Malta Summer Cup - International
1,55
4,40
3,95
14:25 28634
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Albinoleffe
Lega Pro B - Italien
2,55
3,00
2,60
14:25 33990
Parma - Santarcangelo
Lega Pro B - Italien
1,72
3,30
4,40
14:25 79676
Teramo - Pordenone Calcio
Lega Pro B - Italien
3,40
3,15
2,00
14:25 34734
Forli - Padova
Lega Pro B - Italien
3,40
3,25
1,97
14:25 60624
Bassano Virtus - Ancona
Lega Pro B - Italien
1,80
3,30
4,00
14:25 92088
Gubbio - Lumezzane
Lega Pro B - Italien
1,77
3,30
4,10
14:25 2787
VVV Venlo - Maastricht
Eerste Divisie - Holland
1,67
3,65
4,40
14:25 237
Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
Eredivisie - Holland
2,05
3,30
3,45
14:25 238
NEC Nijmegen - Roda
Eredivisie - Holland
2,05
3,20
3,60
14:25 1610
VV UNA - Koninklijke HFC Haarlem
Tweede Divisie - Holland
2,50
3,95
2,15
14:30 57003
Mumbai FC - Aizawl
I-League - Indien
2,05
3,20
3,15
14:55 63358
Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol
1.division - Cypern
4,20
3,40
1,72
14:55 14943
Apollon Limassol - Ermis
1.division - Cypern
1,32
4,50
7,65
14:55 254
Monaco - Lorient
Ligue 1 - Frankrig
1,25
5,50
11,00
14:55
Mantova FC - Sambenedettese
Lega Pro B - Italien
 
14:55 242
Genoa - Crotone
Serie A - Italien
1,52
4,00
6,50
14:55 245
Bologna - Torino
Serie A - Italien
2,95
3,20
2,45
14:55 247
Empoli - Udinese
Serie A - Italien
2,60
3,00
2,90
14:55 249
Palermo - Inter
Serie A - Italien
7,00
4,10
1,50
14:55 252
Pescara - Sassuolo
Serie A - Italien
2,95
3,30
2,40
14:55
Fondi - Catania
Lega Pro C - Italien
 
15:10 261
Arsenal - Burnley
Premier League - England
1,18
7,00
17,00
15:25 266
Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga - Tyskland
1,80
3,40
4,80
15:55 48599
Roeselare - Union St Gilloise
Tweede Klasse - Belgien
1,85
3,35
3,85
15:55 27798
APOEL FC - AEZ Zakakiou
1.division - Cypern
1,08
8,50
15,00
15:55 87909
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Sofia
Træningskampe - International
1,72
3,70
3,85
15:55 69668
SC Olhanense - Famalicao
Segunda Liga - Portugal
2,85
3,00
2,40
15:55 20561
Santa Clara - Academica
Segunda Liga - Portugal
2,75
2,80
2,65
15:55 27951
Gil Vicente - Vizela
Segunda Liga - Portugal
2,20
2,85
3,40
15:55 7313
Leixoes - CD Cova Piedade
Segunda Liga - Portugal
2,25
2,85
3,30
15:55 65668
Aves - Vitoria Guimaraes B
Segunda Liga - Portugal
1,52
3,75
5,80
15:55 6627
Freamunde - Fafe
Segunda Liga - Portugal
2,05
3,05
3,55
15:55 42128
Albion Rovers - Celtic
FA Cup - Skotland
24,00
10,50
1,05
15:55 28542
Reus Deportiu - Mallorca
Segunda Division - Spanien
2,10
3,00
3,55
15:55 80658
Castilleja CF - Ceuta
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,00
3,05
3,45
15:55 89867
CD Lagun Onak - CD Berio FT
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,72
3,25
4,30
15:55 57025
Real Murcia II - FC Pinatar
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,82
3,35
3,70
15:55 91657
CF Torre Levante Orriols - Villarreal CF III
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,20
3,00
3,00
15:55 1223
UD Llanera - Real Oviedo II
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,70
3,25
2,25
15:55 15048
CD Leganes II - SR Villaverde Boetticher CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
3,10
3,10
2,10
15:55 6934
Sarinena - Andorra CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,42
4,10
5,80
15:55
Erriberri - CD Huarte
Tercera Division - Spanien
 
15:55 14964
CD Carinena - RZ Deportivo Aragon
Tercera Division - Spanien
5,00
4,10
1,48
15:55
GCE Villaralbo CF - Atletico Astorga CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
 
16:10 19171
Levadiakos - Atromitos
Super League - Grækenland
2,95
2,85
2,45
16:10 42074
Larissa - Platanias
Super League - Grækenland
2,75
2,75
2,55
16:10 277
Athletic Bilbao - Atl. Madrid
La Liga - Spanien
3,90
3,20
2,05
16:10 26766
CD Mosconia - Atletico Lugones SD
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,97
3,40
3,15
16:10 95989
CD Idoya - CD Corellano
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,87
3,30
3,55
16:10 30935
Numancia II - CD Cebrerena
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,05
3,30
3,05
16:10 32925
Ciudad Murcia - Espinardo Atletico
Tercera Division - Spanien
3,45
3,40
1,87
16:10
Sporting Uxama - SD Almazan
Tercera Division - Spanien
 
16:25 90340
Dynamo Kiev - Tianjin Teda FC
Træningskampe - International
1,22
5,40
9,35
16:25
Viitorul Constanta - Ural Ekaterinburg
Træningskampe - International
 
16:25 59166
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 - Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
3,80
3,50
1,75
16:25 88089
Atletico Bembibre - Zamora CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
3,05
3,20
2,10
16:25 80015
Tolosa CF - SD Beasain
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,75
2,90
2,45
16:25 99404
CD As Pontes - CD Castro
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,55
3,20
2,40
16:25 6649
Mar Menor CF - La Hoya Lorca CF II
Tercera Division - Spanien
4,10
3,55
1,67
16:25
UD Carrion - Villarrubia
Tercera Division - Spanien
 
16:25 21112
Diter Zafra - Olivenza
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,35
3,50
2,45
16:25
CA River Ebro - CDFC La Calzada
Tercera Division - Spanien
 
16:25 21409
Moralo - Arroyo CP
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,60
3,70
4,50
16:25 22336
CD Marchamalo - Talavera CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
3,35
3,40
1,90
16:25 90895
Göztepe - Gaziantep BB
1.Lig - Tyrkiet
1,52
3,80
6,00
16:30 71924
Al Mu'aidar - Al Sadd
Stars League - Qatar
13,50
7,80
1,09
16:30 79386
El Jaish - Al Rayyan
Stars League - Qatar
1,90
3,60
3,15
16:40 280
PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen
Eredivisie - Holland
1,35
4,80
7,65
16:40 48212
CD Aguilas - Club Atletico Pulpileno
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,33
4,60
6,70
16:40 24868
SD Lenense - Covadonga
Tercera Division - Spanien
7,65
5,30
1,25
16:55 55224
APK Karmiotissa - Anagennisi Derynia
1.division - Cypern
1,48
3,85
5,70
16:55 284
Saint-Etienne - Angers
Ligue 1 - Frankrig
1,85
3,20
4,75
16:55 55437
Belize - Honduras
Copa Centroamericana - International
16,00
7,50
1,08
16:55 21472
Feirense - Estoril
Primeira Liga - Portugal
2,20
3,10
3,35
16:55 287
Benfica - Tondela
Primeira Liga - Portugal
1,13
8,00
15,00
16:55 45226
Ejido - San Fernando CD Isleno
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,15
3,25
3,15
16:55 55933
La Hoya Lorca - Murcia
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,30
3,00
3,10
16:55 15459
L'Hospitalet - Club Lleida Esportiu
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,65
2,75
2,85
16:55 73194
Toledo - Arenas Club de Getxo
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,55
3,65
5,90
16:55 74001
Recreativo de Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,50
3,70
6,50
16:55 25303
Balompedica Linense - Extremadura
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,40
3,10
2,85
16:55 27386
CD Leonesa - Izarra
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,40
4,20
7,20
16:55 25609
Pontevedra - Racing Santander
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,40
2,95
3,00
16:55 69526
Linares Deportivo - Real Jaen
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,05
3,15
3,50
16:55 92612
Saguntino - Llagostera
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,55
2,95
2,80
16:55 49152
La Roda - Granada CF II
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,40
3,15
2,80
16:55 63019
Ponferradina - UD Somozas
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,28
4,60
11,00
16:55 29952
Burgos - Guijuelo
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,85
3,20
4,20
16:55 58693
Castellon - Ontinyent CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,97
2,95
3,65
16:55 49359
SD Compostela - Celtiga
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,67
3,40
4,40
16:55 57299
Silla CF - Orihuela
Tercera Division - Spanien
3,55
3,30
1,87
16:55 86555
Velarde Camargo - SRD Vimenor CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,30
3,15
2,70
16:55 87916
FC Torrevieja - Olimpic Xativa
Tercera Division - Spanien
8,00
4,80
1,27
16:55 93062
SD Rayo Cantabria - CD Bezana
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,67
3,50
4,20
16:55 2888
Rayo Vallecano B - AD Parla
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,42
4,10
5,90
16:55 6073
Arcos CF - San Roque de Cadiz
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,11
7,20
13,00
16:55 7589
Los Barrios - Union Balompedica Lebrijana
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,80
3,25
2,20
16:55 12386
FC Asco - UE Castelldefels
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,40
4,10
6,20
16:55 14385
CD Quintanar del Rey - Illescas
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,58
3,65
4,70
16:55 15590
Arosa FC - SD Negreira
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,00
3,05
3,45
16:55 29256
Antequera CF - UD Dos Hermanas San Andres
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,15
6,30
11,00
16:55 44932
Bergantinos CF - Ribadumia CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,87
3,10
3,80
16:55 50276
Martos CD - CD El Palo
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,62
3,65
4,40
16:55 53307
CD Bunol - Novelda CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
4,20
3,65
1,65
16:55
Real Avila CF - CD San Jose de Soria
Tercera Division - Spanien
 
16:55 286
Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir
Süper Lig - Tyrkiet
1,95
3,25
3,85
17:25 290
Chelsea - Hull
Premier League - England
1,15
7,50
18,00
17:25 296
Mainz 05 - FC Köln
Bundesliga - Tyskland
2,50
3,20
2,90
17:25 295
Salernitana - Spezia
Serie B - Italien
2,25
2,90
3,40
17:25 53025
Atletico Mancha Real - FC Cartagena
Segunda Division B - Spanien
3,20
3,10
2,20
17:55 303
Anderlecht - St. Truiden
Pro League - Belgien
1,28
5,25
9,00
17:55 34794
Mictlan - Antigua GFC
Liga Nacional - Guatemala
2,40
3,40
2,50
17:55 53568
Dep. Municipal - CSD Carcha
Liga Nacional - Guatemala
1,27
4,60
9,50
17:55 18687
Frankrig (k) - Sydafrika (k)
Venskabslandskampe Damer - International
1,03
12,50
30,00
17:55 31695
England (k) - Norge (k)
Venskabslandskampe Damer - International
2,40
3,20
2,55
17:55 75823
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod
Premier League - Israel
2,35
2,90
2,95
17:55 300
Atalanta - Sampdoria
Serie A - Italien
1,65
3,70
5,50
17:55
Club Necaxa (Premier) - Queretaro FC II
Segunda Division - Mexico
 
17:55 75615
SD Gernika Club - Mensajero
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,80
3,30
4,30
17:55
SD Casablanca (k) - CF Costa Adeje (k)
Segunda Division Femenina - Spanien
 
17:55 298
Getafe - Mirandes
Segunda Division - Spanien
1,55
3,60
6,00
17:55 60569
Girona - Sevilla FC II
Segunda Division - Spanien
1,52
3,85
5,80
18:25 1703
Kerkira - Panathinaikos
Super League - Grækenland
5,40
3,35
1,62
18:25 52315
Reggiana - Venezia
Lega Pro B - Italien
2,30
3,10
2,85
18:25
Maceratese - Modena
Lega Pro B - Italien
 
18:25 91795
Fidelis Andria - Catanzaro
Lega Pro C - Italien
1,70
3,35
4,50
18:25 307
Betis - Sporting Gijon
La Liga - Spanien
1,70
3,60
5,25
18:25 310
Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
La Liga - Spanien
1,75
3,80
4,60
18:55 36925
Belo Jardim - Serra Talhada Futebol Clube
Pernambucano - Brasilien
1,80
3,25
3,90
18:55 13024
Afogados - America FC Paulista
Pernambucano - Brasilien
3,40
3,15
1,97
18:55
Flamengo de Arcoverde - CA Pernambucano
Pernambucano - Brasilien
 
18:55 30861
Malacateco - Suchitepequez
Liga Nacional - Guatemala
1,62
3,65
4,60
18:55 41910
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem
Premier League - Israel
3,45
3,00
2,05
18:55 47120
Toluca - Chiapas F.C
LIGA MX - Mexico
1,37
4,50
7,50
18:55 313
Belenenses - Setubal
Primeira Liga - Portugal
2,05
3,10
3,70
19:10
Fylkir - KR Reykjavik
Reykjavik Cup - Island
 
19:25 79259
El Salvador - Nicaragua
Copa Centroamericana - International
1,70
3,45
4,20
19:40 81285
Brasilien U20 - Paraguay U20
Sudamericano U20 - International ungdom
1,35
4,20
7,65
19:55 317
Mechelen - Westerlo
Pro League - Belgien
1,52
4,10
5,50
19:55 40580
Maranguape Futebol Clube - Horizonte
Cearense - Brasilien
2,40
3,20
2,60
19:55 44232
Guarani EC B (Juazeiro do Norte) - Ferroviario AC Fortaleza
Cearense - Brasilien
2,10
3,15
3,05
19:55 51354
Guarany SC - Itapipoca CE
Cearense - Brasilien
1,70
3,45
4,10
19:55 38917
Salgueiro - Central SC Caruaru
Pernambucano - Brasilien
1,65
3,60
4,50
19:55
ASA AL - CE Olhodaguense
Alagoano - Brasilien
 
19:55 315
Cameroun - Gabon
African Nations Championship - International
2,75
3,00
2,60
19:55 316
Guinea-Bissau - Burkina Faso
African Nations Championship - International
4,40
3,20
1,85
19:55 3378
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin
Premier League - Israel
1,42
4,00
6,40
19:55
Atletico Nacional U19 - Chorrillo FC U19
Liga Panamena de futbol U19 - Panama
 
19:55 314
Cadiz - Almeria
Segunda Division - Spanien
2,00
3,15
3,70
20:25
Police FC - Club Sando
Pro League - Trinidad and Tobago
 
20:40 328
Roma - Cagliari
Serie A - Italien
1,22
6,50
11,00
20:40 319
Eibar - FC Barcelona
La Liga - Spanien
10,00
5,50
1,28
20:55
Club Circulo Deportivo - CA Kimberley
Copa Argentina - Argentina
 
20:55 4470
San Marcos Arica - CDSC Iberia
2 division - Chile
1,50
4,00
5,10
20:55 85537
AD Santos de Guapiles - Municipal de Perez Zeledon
Primera Division - Costa Rica
1,72
3,50
4,00
20:55 334
Lyon - Marseille
Ligue 1 - Frankrig
1,65
3,80
4,90
20:55
Jamalco FC - Reno FC
Red Stripe Premier League - Jamaica
 
21:10 338
Braga - Guimaraes
Primeira Liga - Portugal
1,95
3,25
3,85
21:25 20246
Deportivo Guastatoya - Club Comunicaciones
Liga Nacional - Guatemala
2,00
3,05
3,55
21:55 46667
Coban Imperial - Club Xelaju
Liga Nacional - Guatemala
1,58
3,55
5,10
21:55 57126
Ecuador U20 - Chile U20
Sudamericano U20 - International ungdom
2,50
3,10
2,60
21:55 56710
Panama - Costa Rica
Copa Centroamericana - International
2,40
3,15
2,60
22:10 19557
Fortaleza EC - Ceara
Cearense - Brasilien
2,40
3,35
2,55
22:10
Alianza FC - CD FAS
El Salvador Primera Division - Venezuela
 
22:25 10305
CD Municipal Limeno - Aguila
El Salvador Primera Division - Venezuela
2,50
3,00
2,60