Sport

Fredag, 26. maj 2017

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
00:25 37485
Emelec Guayaquil - Melgar
Copa Libertadores - International
00:25 48062
River Plate - Independiente Medellin
Copa Libertadores - International
02:05 42459
Velez Sarsfield BA - Leandro Niceforo Alem
Copa Argentina - Argentina
02:25 15338
Chicago Fire - Dallas
Major League Soccer - USA
02:40 37429
Estudiantes - Botafogo RJ
Copa Libertadores - International
02:40 40649
Atletico Nacional - Barcelona SC
Copa Libertadores - International
02:40 40724
Gremio RS - Zamora FC Barinas
Copa Libertadores - International
02:40 44182
Guarani Asuncion - Deportes Iquique
Copa Libertadores - International
11:55 35561
Guangzhou Evergrande FC - Chongqing Lifan
Super League - Kina
12:10 9408
Pascoe Vale - Melbourne Knights
Victoria Premier League - Australien
12:10 3531
Bentleigh Greens - North Geelong Warriors
Victoria Premier League - Australien
12:55 3
Guinea U20 - Argentina U20
U20 Landskampe - International ungdom
12:55 5
England U20 - Sydkorea U20
U20 Landskampe - International ungdom
13:55 49118
Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua
Super League - Kina
16:40 59149
Montana - FK Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Playoff - Bulgarien
17:25 21471
NuPS - Tampere United
Kakkonen Etelainen - Finland
17:55 49993
Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split
1.HNL - Kroatien
17:55 26043
Aswan FC - Al Masry
Premier League - Egypten
18:25 7
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev
Premier League - Ukraine
18:55 73123
FC Vitebsk - BATE Borisov
Premier League - Hviderusland
18:55 53232
Nehtochimik Bourgas - Slavia Sofia
Playoff - Bulgarien
19:25 9
SV Horn - LASK Linz
Erste Liga - Østrig
19:25 10
BW Linz - FC Liefering
Erste Liga - Østrig
19:25 11
WSG Wattens - Austria Lustenau
Erste Liga - Østrig
19:25 12
FAC Wien - KSV Superfund
Erste Liga - Østrig
19:25 13
FC Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck
Erste Liga - Østrig
19:25 69359
Pandurii Targu Jiu - Gaz Metan Medias
Liga I - Rumænien
19:55 89249
Cibalia - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1.HNL - Kroatien
19:55 49124
RNK Split - Osijek
1.HNL - Kroatien
19:55 15
Levante - UCAM Murcia
Segunda Division - Spanien
20:25 16
Carpi - Frosinone
Serie B - Italien
20:40 58185
Athlone - Univ. College Dublin
First Division - Irland
20:40 64117
Shelbourne - Cabinteely
First Division - Irland
20:40 18
St Patrick's Athletic FC - Dundalk
Premier Division - Irland
20:40 20
Galway FC - Bohemians FC
Premier Division - Irland
20:40 21
Cork City - Shamrock Rovers
Premier Division - Irland
20:40 23
Bray Wanderers - Sligo Rovers
Premier Division - Irland
20:40 25
Drogheda United - Derry City
Premier Division - Irland
20:55 19524
Club Petrolero - Real Potosi
Liga Profesional - Bolivia
20:55 27
Finn Harps - Limerick
Premier Division - Irland
21:10 28
Grotta - Trottur Reykjavik
1 division - Island
21:10 29
Fram - IR Reykjavik
1 division - Island
22:25 78819
UTC Cajamarca - Juan Aurich
Primera Division - Peru
22:55 56277
Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica Quito
Serie A - Ecuador