Sport

LIVE NU

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
116
JS Kabylie U21
2
-
1
USM Alger U21
Algeriet U21 - Algeriet
1,32
3,80
9,80
107
Watford U23
1
-
0
Leeds United U23
Professional Development League 1 - England
1,23
4,50
12,00
110
Pisa Sporting Club
0
-
1
Pro Vercelli
Serie B - Italien
12,50
3,75
1,33
112
Ascoli
2
-
0
Avellino
Serie B - Italien
1,02
17,00
95,00
108
SPAL
2
-
0
Cittadella
Serie B - Italien
1,03
14,50
70,00
113
Entella
0
-
0
Latina
Serie B - Italien
2,65
1,67
8,20
111
Frosinone
1
-
0
Spezia
Serie B - Italien
1,14
6,00
24,00
109
Brescia
2
-
1
Ternana
Serie B - Italien
1,23
4,60
15,00
118
Kfarsoum
2
-
2
Al Arabi FC
Jordan 1st Division - Jordan
5,90
1,62
3,00
117
Al Salt
1
-
0
Al Wehda
Jordan 1st Division - Jordan
1,07
8,20
45,00
119
Kuala Lumpur
1
-
1
MISC-MIFA
Premier League - Malaysia
2,25
2,10
5,10
120
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
1
-
2
Terengganu FA
Premier League - Malaysia
12,50
3,85
1,28
115
Dundee United U20
2
-
1
Ross County FC U20
SPFL Development League - Skotland
1,32
3,80
10,00
114
Hibernian FC U20
2
-
0
Partick Thistle FC U20
SPFL Development League - Skotland
1,01
19,00
100
121
Kampala City
1
-
2
Vipers
Premier League - Uganda
9,65
3,15
1,43
128
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
1
-
0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Liga II - Rumænien
1,14
6,50
13,00
141
Hapoel Ashkelon U19
1
-
0
Hapoel Qiryat Shemona U19
Youth League - Israel
1,92
3,70
3,05
142
Cosmos de Bafia
-
Renaissance FC
Ligue 2 - Cameroun
3,20
3,00
2,10
143
Dynamo de Douala
0
-
0
Douala AC 2000
Ligue 2 - Cameroun
2,65
2,65
2,75

Tirsdag, 25. april 2017

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
17:00 146
Levadia Tallinn - Nomme Kalju
Meistriliiga - Estland
2,20
3,10
3,10
17:00 147
FK Utenis - Zalgiris
A Liga - Litauen
14,50
6,60
1,14
17:00 148
Syzran-2003 - FK Dinamo Kirov
2 division - Rusland
1,18
5,40
11,50
17:30 150
Al-Fateh - Esteghal Khozestan
AFC Champions League - International
3,90
3,30
1,85
17:45 153
Esteghlal - Al Ahli Dubai
AFC Champions League - International
2,20
2,95
3,25
18:00 158
Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb
1.HNL - Kroatien
14,00
5,10
1,20
18:00 156
Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka Tartu
Meistriliiga - Estland
1,72
3,70
4,00
18:00 157
Tulevik Viljandi - JK Vaprus Parnu
Meistriliiga - Estland
1,80
3,60
3,75
18:00 155
Al Jazira SCC - Lekhwiya Doha
AFC Champions League - International
4,20
3,60
1,72
18:00 154
Cesena - Benevento
Serie B - Italien
1,92
3,10
4,10
18:30 173
FC Liefering - FC Wiener Neustadt
Erste Liga - Østrig
3,05
3,40
2,10
18:30 172
Slavia Prag - Zlin
FA Cup - Tjekkiet
1,27
4,80
9,80
18:30 169
SpVgg Bayreuth - Nürnberg 2
Regionalliga Bayern - Tyskland
2,40
3,20
2,70
18:30 170
Spartak Moskva - Ural Ekaterinburg
Premier League - Rusland
1,16
6,50
13,50
18:30 171
Rostov - FC Ufa
Premier League - Rusland
1,47
3,60
7,65
18:30 168
Athletic Club Bilbao (k) - FC Barcelona (k)
Superliga Feminina - Spanien
7,00
4,00
1,37
18:45 176
FSV Salmrohr - Diefflen
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Tyskland
2,25
3,65
2,50
18:45 177
Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Premier League - Israel
6,20
4,00
1,43
19:00 182
JS Kabilye - USM Alger
Ligue 1 - Algeriet
1,90
3,05
3,90
19:00 183
MC Alger - MO Bejaia
Ligue 1 - Algeriet
1,38
3,60
9,35
19:00 188
Sturm Graz (Am) - Union St Florian
Regionalliga - Østrig
2,05
3,55
2,90
19:00 184
Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva
Meistriliiga - Estland
1,27
5,00
8,80
19:00 185
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (k) - ASA Tel Aviv (k)
Ligat Al Women's - Israel
2,00
4,00
2,70
19:00 186
FK Suduva - FC Stumbras
A Liga - Litauen
1,30
4,80
8,50
19:00 187
Astra Giurgiu - ACS Poli Timisoara
Pokal - Rumænien
1,35
4,30
7,80
19:00 181
Aberdeen FC U20 - Hearts FC U20
SPFL Development League - Skotland
1,67
3,90
3,80
19:00 180
Inverness CT FC U20 - Dundee FC U20
SPFL Development League - Skotland
1,82
3,65
3,35
19:00 179
Kilmarnock U20 - Dunfermline Athletic U20
SPFL Development League - Skotland
2,25
3,65
2,50
19:15 197
Hapoel Ironi Petah Tikva (k) - Ramat Hasharon (k)
Ligat Al Women's - Israel
3,70
4,00
1,67
19:30 2
Sporting Gijon - Espanyol
La Liga - Spanien
2,10
3,40
3,50
20:00 203
Goias EC U20 - EC Vitoria Salvador U20
Copa do Brasil U20 - Brasilien
2,20
3,55
2,60
20:00 205
HNK Rijeka - Osijek
1.HNL - Kroatien
1,20
5,60
11,50
20:00 204
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
Premier League - Israel
4,90
3,45
1,62
20:00 201
Jong FC Utrecht - Den Bosch
Eerste Divisie - Holland
1,97
3,50
3,25
20:00 202
Falkirk U20 - St Mirren U20
SPFL Development League - Skotland
1,77
3,85
3,40
20:30 233
San Martin de Burzaco - Deportivo Laferrere
Primera C Metroplitana - Argentina
2,00
2,95
3,55
20:30 235
Argentino de Merlo - AD Berazategui
Primera C Metroplitana - Argentina
1,80
3,00
4,30
20:30 234
Deportivo Armenio - Club Sportivo Barracas
Primera C Metroplitana - Argentina
2,35
2,95
2,80
20:30 232
CA Deportivo Paraguayo - CA Claypole
Primera D Metroplitana - Argentina
2,45
2,95
2,70
20:30 227
Standard Liège - Waasland-Beveren
Pro League - Belgien
1,40
4,40
7,00
20:30 229
Union Saint Gilloise - Lierse
Pro League - Belgien
2,05
3,30
3,40
20:30 228
Roeselare - Kortrijk
Pro League - Belgien
2,45
3,30
2,70
20:30 230
Zulte Waregem - Gent
Pro League - Belgien
3,10
3,20
2,25
20:30 225
Perugia - Hellas Verona
Serie B - Italien
2,45
2,85
3,05
20:30 226
Carpi - Trapani
Serie B - Italien
1,97
3,00
4,00
20:30 231
Raith Rovers U20 - Livingston U20
SPFL Development League 2 - Skotland
1,37
4,60
5,80
20:30 4
Granada - Málaga
La Liga - Spanien
3,80
3,70
1,90
20:45 249
Spennymoor Town - Nantwich Town
Northern Premier - England
1,95
3,40
3,30
20:45 240
Wolverhampton - Huddersfield
Championship - England
3,10
3,10
2,35
20:45 242
Maidstone United - Lincoln City
National League - England
2,95
3,45
2,10
20:45 243
Dover - Macclesfield Town
National League - England
1,55
3,95
4,90
20:45 241
Walsall - Port Vale
League 1 - England
2,15
3,30
3,20
20:45 5
Chelsea - Southampton
Premier League - England
1,42
4,60
8,00
20:45 244
Stalybridge Celtic - Harrogate Town
National League North - England
3,25
3,40
1,97
20:45 248
Scarborough - Ossett Town
Northern Premier League Div. One North - England
2,15
3,75
2,60
20:45 246
Farsley AFC - Colne
Northern Premier League Div. One North - England
1,80
3,40
3,70
20:45 245
Spalding United - Stocksbridge Park
Northern Premier League Div. One South - England
2,00
3,45
3,05
20:45 247
Witton Albion - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Northern Premier League Div. One South - England
1,87
3,45
3,40
20:45 6
B.M'gladbach - Frankfurt
DFB-Pokal - Tyskland
1,87
3,45
4,30
20:45 250
Derry City - Limerick
Premier Division - Irland
2,15
3,30
3,10
21:00 257
Angers - Guingamp
Coupe de France - Frankrig
2,20
3,05
3,50
21:30 7
Atl.Madrid - Villarreal
La Liga - Spanien
1,42
4,10
8,50
22:00 262
Santos FC (k) - Sao Jose dos Campos EC (k)
Brasileiro kvinder - Brasilien
1,50
4,00
4,90
22:15 264
Deportes Iquique - Zamora FC Barinas
Copa Libertadores - International
1,40
4,40
6,90