Sport

LIVE NU

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
53
SR Donaufeld
4
-
1
Gerasdorf
Landesliga - Østrig
15,00
1,01
26,00
103
FC Valasske Mezirici
2
-
7
Unicov
3. Ligy - Tjekkiet
250
42,00
1,001
102
Velke Mezirici
2
-
2
HFK Olomouc
3. Ligy - Tjekkiet
4,70
1,18
16,00
54
Brisbane Roar FC U21
0
-
1
Gold Coast United
Queensland State League - Australien
29,00
4,90
1,13
55
Parramatta Eagles
3
-
0
North Shore Mariners FC
National Premier NSW 2 - Australien
1,10
16,00
35,00
108
SK Slovan Bratislava (k)
1
-
0
Partizan Bardejov (k)
1.division (damer) - Tjekkiet
1,37
4,00
8,20
106
FK Teplice U21
1
-
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U21
U21 League - Tjekkiet
2,70
2,70
2,65
105
FC Viktoria Plzen U21
1
-
1
FK Fotbal Trinec U21
U21 League - Tjekkiet
5,90
3,40
1,52
104
FC Banik Ostrava U21
2
-
0
1. FK Pribram U21
U21 League - Tjekkiet
1,001
11,50
28,00
274
Dinamo Barnaul
0
-
1
Irtysh Omsk
2 division - Rusland
4,10
3,05
1,82
277
Senica U19
0
-
1
Partizan Bardejov U19
U19 Ligaen - Slovakiet
6,10
3,45
1,50
276
MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
3
-
0
FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
U19 Ligaen - Slovakiet
1,01
25,00
42,00
281
Almeria B
2
-
0
Villarrubia
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,09
16,00
40,00
280
Alaves II
0
-
0
Laredo
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,67
2,95
5,50
278
Getafe B
0
-
0
CD Coria
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,82
2,70
4,90
279
Rayo Vallecano B
0
-
0
SD Ejea
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,52
3,20
6,70
212
Kyzyl-Zhar Petropavlovsk
0
-
0
FC Ordabasy
Premier League - Kazakhstan
3,50
3,10
2,00
211
Lyn (k)
1
-
0
Grand Bodo IK (k)
Toppserien (damer) - Norge
1,33
5,10
6,60
213
Zaglebie Lubin U19
0
-
0
OKS Odra Opole U19
U19 Liga - Polen
1,15
6,40
10,50
290
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
1
-
1
Torpedo Vladimir
2. division vest - Rusland
2,40
3,40
2,45
282
CF Rayo Majadahonda
0
-
0
FC Cartagena
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,00
3,05
3,40
283
UD Marbella
0
-
0
Celta Vigo B
Segunda Division B - Spanien
1,82
3,15
3,95
289
CDEF Logrono (k)
0
-
0
CD Tacon (k)
Segunda Division Femenina - Spanien
4,90
4,90
1,45
288
Real Oviedo II
0
-
0
UD Mutilvera
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,60
2,90
6,60
284
UD Poblense
0
-
0
CF Salmantino
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,95
3,50
3,10
285
Club Portugalete
1
-
0
Llanes
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,35
4,10
7,35
287
Espanyol II
1
-
0
SD Compostela
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,06
7,65
22,00
286
Villarrobledo
0
-
0
Lanzarote
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,50
3,85
5,20

Søndag, 27. maj 2018

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
12:45 218
OKS Olsztyn - FKS Stal Mielec
1.Liga - Polen
2,90
3,30
2,20
12:45 222
Ruch Chorzow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1.Liga - Polen
4,50
3,65
1,65
12:45 217
Miedz Legnica - MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
1.Liga - Polen
1,85
3,55
3,60
12:45 221
MKS Bytovia Bytow - MZKS Chrobry Glogow
1.Liga - Polen
2,40
3,25
2,65
12:45 215
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Wigry Suwalki
1.Liga - Polen
2,40
3,15
2,75
12:45 214
MKP Pogon Siedlce - Puszcza Niepolomice
1.Liga - Polen
1,70
3,55
4,40
12:45 216
GKS Gornik Leczna - KS Rakow Czestochowa
1.Liga - Polen
2,45
3,20
2,65
12:45 220
Olimpia Grudziadz - Katowice
1.Liga - Polen
2,65
3,05
2,55
12:45 219
GKS Tychy - Odra Opole
1.Liga - Polen
2,05
3,30
3,25
13:00 497
FC Thy - ThistedQ (k) - Greve Fodbold (k)
Ligaen (damer) slutspil - Danmark
1,07
9,35
12,50
13:00 291
Tenerife II - CF Internacional de Madrid
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,52
3,45
5,80
13:00 293
Hammarby (k) - Djurgardens IF (k)
Damallsvenskan - Sverige
2,75
3,45
2,25
13:00 364
Sisaket FC - Ang Thong FC
Division 1 - Thailand
1,55
3,80
4,70
14:00 112
Næstved - Middelfart
2. Division - Oprykning - Danmark
1,45
4,20
6,30
14:00 111
Ringkøbing - Frem
2. Division - Oprykning - Danmark
1,85
3,60
3,70
14:00 113
Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka Tartu
Meistriliiga - Estland
2,60
3,45
2,35
14:00 180
FC Köln (k) - Werder Bremen (k)
Bundesliga (kvinder) - Tyskland
3,30
3,65
1,92
14:00 175
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (k) - Potsdam (k)
Bundesliga (kvinder) - Tyskland
5,60
4,10
1,48
14:00 176
SG Essen-Schonebeck (k) - 1. FFC Frankfurt (k)
Bundesliga (kvinder) - Tyskland
1,90
3,50
3,50
14:00 177
FF USV Jena (k) - SC Freiburg (k)
Bundesliga (kvinder) - Tyskland
8,20
5,40
1,27
14:00 179
Bayern Munich (k) - VfL Wolfsburg (k)
Bundesliga (kvinder) - Tyskland
1,92
3,55
3,35
14:00 178
SC Sand (k) - Duisburg (k)
Bundesliga (kvinder) - Tyskland
2,30
3,30
2,80
14:00 170
Waldhof Mannheim - Uerdingen
Regionalliga - Tyskland
2,70
3,00
2,55
14:00 171
Cottbus - Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga - Tyskland
1,40
4,60
6,00
14:00 543
FC Eilenburg - Einheit Kamenz
Oberliga Nordost Syd - Tyskland
1,40
4,50
5,40
14:00 172
Tennis Borussia Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 Berlin
Oberliga Nordost-Nord - Tyskland
1,22
5,60
8,20
14:00 173
Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken
Oberliga Nordost-Nord - Tyskland
2,55
3,95
2,10
14:00 169
Madagaskar - Mozambique
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup - International
2,25
3,00
2,95
14:00 228
FC Astana - FC Zhetysu
Premier League - Kazakhstan
1,16
6,00
11,00
14:00 227
Nybergsund - Alta
2.division afd. 1 - Norge
2,90
3,50
2,05
14:00 295
FC Zürich - Young Boys
Schweizer Cup - Schweiz
5,20
4,10
1,55
14:00 365
PTT Rayong - Chiang Mai FC
Division 1 - Thailand
1,67
3,65
4,10
14:30 232
Ajax (k) - PSV/FC Eindhoven (k)
Eredivisie (damer) - Holland
1,23
5,90
8,65
14:30 231
SC Heerenveen (k) - FC Twente Enschede (k)
Eredivisie (damer) - Holland
4,70
4,90
1,47
14:30 233
Vålerenga IF (k) - SK Trondheims Ørn (k)
Toppserien (damer) - Norge
1,33
4,90
7,00
14:30 296
Albirex - Balestier Khalsa
S-league - Singapore
1,18
6,20
9,00
15:00 56
FC Smolevichi-STI - Dinamo Minsk
Premier League - Hviderusland
6,50
3,45
1,48
15:00 119
EA Guingamp - Marseille (K)
Championnat de Amateurs - Frankrig
1,43
4,50
5,70
15:00 120
Montpellier SC (k) - ASPTT Albi (k)
Championnat de Amateurs - Frankrig
1,14
7,00
12,50
15:00 181
Dusseldorf-West - SV 19 Straelen
Oberliga Niederrhein - Tyskland
6,50
6,00
1,25
15:00 182
Frankrig (Ungdom) - Sydkorea Ungdom
Toulon Tournament - International ungdom
1,28
5,00
8,50
15:00 302
FC Chelyabinsk - Syzran-2003
2 division - Rusland
2,20
3,25
2,80
15:00 305
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FK Anzhi Makhachkala II
2 division - Rusland
1,70
3,75
3,75
15:00 304
Volga Ulyanovsk - Kamaz
2 division - Rusland
2,40
3,20
2,55
15:00 303
Nizhnekamsk - Zenit Izhevsk
2 division - Rusland
1,85
3,45
3,50
15:00 306
Lada Tolyati - Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2 division - Rusland
1,60
3,70
4,40
15:00 301
FK Dolgoprudny - FK Luki-Energiya
2. division vest - Rusland
1,70
3,45
4,10
15:00 297
Kalmar - Hammarby
Allsvenskan - Sverige
2,90
3,35
2,30
15:00 299
Sundsvall - IFK Göteborg
Allsvenskan - Sverige
2,60
3,25
2,55
15:00 298
Malmö FF - Dalkurd
Allsvenskan - Sverige
1,28
5,50
8,50
15:00 300
Halmstad - Öster
Superettan - Sverige
2,10
3,35
3,15
15:15 183
Siegburger SV - Borussia Freialdenhoven
Oberliga Mittelrhein - Tyskland
1,72
4,10
3,40
15:30 309
FK Legion Dynamo - FK Biolog Novokubansk
2 division - Rusland
1,55
3,75
4,80
16:00 59
Parana Clube - Atletico PR
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
2,70
3,05
2,55
16:00 3
Lyngby - Vendsyssel FF
Superligaen - Danmark
1,92
3,65
3,90
16:00 522
Vildbjerg SF (k) - Varde IF (k)
Ligaen (damer) slutspil - Danmark
1,10
8,00
11,50
16:00 4
Rotherham - Shrewsbury
League 1 - England
2,30
3,05
3,15
16:00 241
FK Jelgava - Rigas Futbola Skola
1. liga - Letland
5,80
3,75
1,47
16:00 243
PKNS FC - Johor Darul Takzim
Superliga - Malaysia
5,50
4,00
1,45
16:00 239
Vålerenga II - Fløy Flekkerøy
2.division afd. 2 - Norge
1,87
3,45
3,40
16:00 316
Mordovia Saransk - FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast II
2 division - Rusland
1,25
5,10
8,35
16:00 315
Spartak Nalchik - Kuban Krasnodar II
2 division - Rusland
1,65
3,80
4,00
16:00 311
SKA Rostov NA Don - Akademiya im. Ponedelnika
2 division - Rusland
1,92
3,35
3,35
16:00 314
FK Murom - Pskov 747
2. division vest - Rusland
2,00
3,25
3,15
16:00 313
Spartak Kostroma - FK Veles Moscow
2. division vest - Rusland
2,30
3,20
2,70
16:00 310
FK Lokomotiv-Kazanka - FK Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo
2. division vest - Rusland
1,02
10,00
25,00
16:00 248
FK Rotor Volgograd II - Kaluga
2. division, Center - Rusland
2,35
3,25
2,60
16:00 250
Torpedo Moskva - FK Energomash Belgorod
2. division, Center - Rusland
2,25
3,15
2,80
16:00 249
Zvezda Ryazan - Metallurg Lipetsk
2. division, Center - Rusland
2,25
3,25
2,70
16:00 320
NK Krsko - NK Celje
PrvaLiga - Slovenien
2,90
3,35
2,10
16:00 319
Domzale - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
PrvaLiga - Slovenien
4,20
3,35
1,72
16:00 317
Rudar Velenje - Triglav Kranj
PrvaLiga - Slovenien
1,70
3,60
4,00
16:00 318
NK Maribor - ND Gorica
PrvaLiga - Slovenien
1,12
6,70
13,00
16:30 190
Comorerne - Seychellerne
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup - International
1,67
3,35
4,50
17:00 60
Shakhter Soligorsk - Gomel
Premier League - Hviderusland
1,45
3,65
6,40
17:00 194
Mezokovesd-Zsory SE - Ujpest
NB I - Ungarn
2,50
3,35
2,50
17:00 192
Paksi SE - Balmazujvarosi
NB I - Ungarn
1,87
3,40
3,70
17:00 191
Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy
NB I - Ungarn
1,90
3,50
3,50
17:00 193
Vasas Budapest - Haladas
NB I - Ungarn
2,10
3,40
3,05
17:00 253
Lillestrøm (k) - Avaldsnes (k)
Toppserien (damer) - Norge
1,20
5,90
10,50
17:00 256
ACS Sepsi - Botosani
Liga I - Rumænien
2,35
3,05
2,70
17:00 323
Marino Luanco - UD San Fernando
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,62
3,50
4,60
17:00 322
UP Langreo - Alondras CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,58
3,70
4,60
17:30 64
Austria Wien - Salzburg
Bundesliga - Østrig
5,80
4,70
1,42
17:30 61
SCR Altach - Sturm Graz
Bundesliga - Østrig
2,95
3,50
2,15
17:30 63
Admira Wacker - St.Pölten
Bundesliga - Østrig
1,92
3,65
3,40
17:30 62
SV Mattersburg - LASK Linz
Bundesliga - Østrig
2,70
3,30
2,40
17:30 140
BK-46 - FC Jazz
Kakkonen B - Finland
2,15
3,50
2,70
17:30 136
FC Espoo - Pallohonka
Kakkonen B - Finland
2,05
3,65
2,80
17:30 137
SC KuFu-98 - TP-47
Kakkonen C - Finland
1,42
4,40
5,30
17:30 139
Seinajoen JK II - OLS
Kakkonen C - Finland
1,48
4,20
4,90
17:30 138
JBK - PK-37
Kakkonen C - Finland
1,87
3,60
3,25
17:30 135
Klubi-04 - AC Oulu
Ykkönen - Finland
3,40
3,40
2,00
17:30 197
Ferencvaros - Diosgyor
NB I - Ungarn
1,22
5,70
9,65
17:30 528
Togo Youth - Scotland Youth
Toulon Tournament - International ungdom
4,50
3,60
1,67
17:30 329
FC Krasnodar II - Torpedo Armavir
2 division - Rusland
4,90
4,40
1,45
17:30 324
Mirandes - Mallorca
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,30
3,05
2,80
17:30 327
Elfsborg - Trelleborg
Allsvenskan - Sverige
1,52
4,10
5,60
17:30 326
Sirius - Djurgården
Allsvenskan - Sverige
4,70
3,70
1,67
17:30 325
Brommapojkarna - Örebro
Allsvenskan - Sverige
3,10
3,40
2,15
17:30 328
GAIS - Frej
Superettan - Sverige
1,40
4,50
6,50
18:00 65
Genk - Zulte-Waregem
Pro League - Europa League Playoff - Belgien
1,70
3,55
3,95
18:00 142
Palestino - Curico Unido
Primera Division - Chile
2,30
3,15
2,70
18:00 144
Deportes Valdivia - Santiago Morning
2 division - Chile
2,30
3,10
2,75
18:00 143
Magallanes - San Marcos Arica
2 division - Chile
2,15
3,10
3,00
18:00 6
Esbjerg - Silkeborg
Superligaen - Danmark
2,35
3,55
2,90
18:00 141
Bourg-Peronnas - Grenoble
Ligue 2 - Frankrig
2,40
3,20
2,75
18:00 267
Riga FC - FS Metta Lu
1. liga - Letland
1,25
5,00
8,35
18:00 264
Notodden - Åsane
OBOS-Ligaen - Norge
2,70
3,40
2,35
18:00 259
Florø - Levanger
OBOS-Ligaen - Norge
2,85
3,35
2,25
18:00 262
Mjøndalen - Sandnes Ulf
OBOS-Ligaen - Norge
1,95
3,45
3,50
18:00 260
Tromsdalen - Nest-Sotra
OBOS-Ligaen - Norge
1,97
3,45
3,40
18:00 261
Jerv - Viking
OBOS-Ligaen - Norge
3,30
3,35
2,05
18:00 263
Aalesund - Ham-Kam
OBOS-Ligaen - Norge
1,60
4,00
4,70
18:00 265
Sogndal - Strømmen
OBOS-Ligaen - Norge
1,55
3,95
5,20
18:00 266
Bryne - Stjørdals-Blink
2.division afd. 2 - Norge
1,47
4,20
5,00
18:00 10
Odd - Kristiansund
Eliteserien - Norge
1,72
3,60
4,50
18:00 8
Haugesund - Tromsø
Eliteserien - Norge
1,97
3,45
3,55
18:00 9
Molde - Start
Eliteserien - Norge
1,43
4,50
6,20
18:00 7
Bodø Glimt - Ranheim
Eliteserien - Norge
1,97
3,95
3,10
18:00 11
Strømsgodset - Sandefjord
Eliteserien - Norge
1,38
4,70
7,00
18:00 330
Izarra - Llagostera
Segunda Division B - Spanien
2,40
2,95
2,75
18:00 333
Cacereno - EDMF Churra
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,37
4,10
6,90
18:00 332
Castellon - Tropezon
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,43
4,00
5,90
18:00 331
Orihuela - Cristo Atletico
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,80
3,25
3,90
18:00 334
Club Atletico Pulpileno - Racing Club Villalbes
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,92
3,25
3,45
18:00 336
Arandina - Sestao River Club
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,65
3,40
4,60
18:00 335
Bergantinos CF - Club Atletico Cirbonero
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,35
4,30
6,80
18:15 268
Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio
Primera Division - Peru
1,23
5,50
8,00
18:30 337
Mar Menor CF - Terrassa Olimpica 2010
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,40
3,15
2,60
18:45 145
FK Luch Minsk - Gorodeya
Premier League - Hviderusland
2,85
2,85
2,40
18:45 338
Yeclano Deportivo - MCF Atletico Malagueno
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,20
3,10
2,95
19:00 146
Deportivo Cuenca - SD Aucas
Serie A - Ecuador
2,20
3,05
2,95
19:00 201
KR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri
Urvalsdeild - Island
1,80
3,55
3,95
19:00 200
Vikingur Reykjavik - Fjölnir
Urvalsdeild - Island
2,25
3,35
2,90
19:00 339
Don Benito - Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,40
3,00
2,70
19:00 341
UM Escobedo - La Nucia
Tercera Division - Spanien
2,15
3,35
2,80
19:00 340
UE Sant Andreu - Antequera CF
Tercera Division - Spanien
1,85
3,25
3,65
19:30 202
Videoton Fehervar - Honved
NB I - Ungarn
1,52
4,00
5,10
20:00 12
Rosenborg - Brann
Eliteserien - Norge
1,70
3,65
4,60
20:00 269
Hermannstadt - U Craiova
Pokal - Rumænien
6,60
4,30
1,35
20:00 368
Boston River - Defensor Sporting
Primera Division - Uruguay
3,15
3,10
2,10
20:00 367
CA Progreso - River Plate (Uru)
Primera Division - Uruguay
2,20
3,20
2,80
20:00 529
Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional Montevideo
Primera Division - Uruguay
4,10
3,40
1,72
20:10 66
Sarmiento de Junin - San Martin de Tucuman
Primera B Play-offs - Argentina
2,25
2,90
3,05
20:30 67
Operario PR - Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
Brasilero Serie C - Brasilien
2,30
3,10
2,75
20:30 270
Academia Cantolao - Uni San Martin
Primera Division - Peru
2,30
3,20
2,70
20:30 348
CD Leonesa - Real Oviedo CF
Segunda Division - Spanien
2,20
3,25
3,05
20:30 342
Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid
Segunda Division - Spanien
2,45
2,90
2,95
20:30 343
Rayo Vallecano - CD Lugo
Segunda Division - Spanien
1,20
5,80
11,00
20:30 351
Reus Deportiu - Cordoba
Segunda Division - Spanien
5,60
3,85
1,52
20:30 346
Sporting Gijon - Granada
Segunda Division - Spanien
1,58
3,85
5,00
20:30 347
Cadiz - Tenerife
Segunda Division - Spanien
1,70
3,35
4,90
20:30 349
Almeria - Alcorcon
Segunda Division - Spanien
2,35
2,75
3,30
20:30 345
Huesca - Gimnastic
Segunda Division - Spanien
3,70
4,30
1,70
20:30 344
Osasuna - La Hoya Lorca
Segunda Division - Spanien
1,28
5,00
9,20
20:30 352
Albacete - Barcelona B
Segunda Division - Spanien
2,50
3,05
2,75
20:30 350
Sevilla Atletico - Numancia
Segunda Division - Spanien
4,60
3,40
1,72
21:00 68
Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose
Liga Profesional - Bolivia
1,47
4,00
5,20
21:00 73
Joinville Esporte Clube - Tupi
Brasilero Serie C - Brasilien
2,05
3,05
3,25
21:00 69
Internacional - Corinthians
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
1,82
3,15
4,50
21:00 70
Bahia BA - Vasco da Gama
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
1,75
3,50
4,30
21:00 71
Santos - Cruzeiro
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
2,35
3,00
3,00
21:00 72
Botafogo RJ - Vitoria BA
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
1,92
3,35
3,70
21:00 151
CD Everton Vina del Mar - Deportes Temuco
Primera Division - Chile
1,80
3,30
3,85
21:00 13
Toulouse - AC Ajaccio
Ligue 2 - Frankrig
1,67
3,60
4,90
21:15 203
Stjarnan - Grindavik
Urvalsdeild - Island
1,75
3,70
4,00
22:00 153
Cobreloa - Barnechea
2 division - Chile
1,77
3,30
3,95
22:00 204
Valur Reykjavik - Breidablik
Urvalsdeild - Island
1,82
3,55
3,85
22:30 271
Club Sol de America - Olimpia Asuncion
Primera Division - Paraguay
3,75
3,50
1,77
22:30 272
Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
Primera Division - Paraguay
1,50
3,90
5,10
23:00 156
Guayaquil City - Macara
Serie A - Ecuador
2,20
3,15
2,85
23:00 273
Alianza Lima - Sport Boys Association
Primera Division - Peru
1,72
3,50
3,95
23:00 373
Estudiantes de Merida - Zamora FC Barinas
Primera Division - Venezuela
2,15
3,20
2,90
23:15 94
The Strongest - Bolivar
Liga Profesional - Bolivia
2,35
3,25
2,60
23:30 157
Audax Italiano - Union Espanola
Primera Division - Chile
2,60
3,20
2,35

Mandag, 28. maj 2018

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
01:15 208
Real Garcilaso - Binacional
Primera Division - Peru
1,28
4,40
8,65