Sport

Fredag, 26. maj 2017

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
00:25 37485
Emelec Guayaquil - Melgar
Copa Libertadores - International
1,17
6,50
11,00
00:25 48062
River Plate - Independiente Medellin
Copa Libertadores - International
1,55
3,85
5,10
02:05 42459
Velez Sarsfield BA - Leandro Niceforo Alem
Copa Argentina - Argentina
1,20
5,80
10,50
02:25 15338
Chicago Fire - Dallas
Major League Soccer - USA
1,92
3,40
3,65
02:40 40503
Patriotas FC - Envigado
Liga Postobon - Colombia
1,77
3,15
4,20
02:40 37429
Estudiantes - Botafogo RJ
Copa Libertadores - International
1,80
3,20
4,40
02:40 40649
Atletico Nacional - Barcelona SC
Copa Libertadores - International
1,62
3,65
4,80
02:40 40724
Gremio RS - Zamora FC Barinas
Copa Libertadores - International
1,09
8,65
15,00
02:40 44182
Guarani Asuncion - Deportes Iquique
Copa Libertadores - International
1,75
3,70
3,85
03:55 50914
Tigres - Chivas Guadalajara
LIGA MX - Mexico
1,72
3,10
4,90
11:55 35561
Guangzhou Evergrande FC - Chongqing Lifan
Super League - Kina
1,23
5,80
8,80
12:10 9408
Pascoe Vale - Melbourne Knights
Victoria Premier League - Australien
1,95
3,45
3,25
12:10 3531
Bentleigh Greens - North Geelong Warriors
Victoria Premier League - Australien
1,22
5,70
8,50
12:55 3
Guinea U20 - Argentina U20
U20 Landskampe - International ungdom
9,00
5,60
1,25
12:55 5
England U20 - Sydkorea U20
U20 Landskampe - International ungdom
2,05
3,25
3,40
13:25 69518
Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International FC
S-league - Singapore
3,65
3,55
1,80
13:25 79264
Albirex - Courts Young Lions
S-league - Singapore
1,07
9,65
14,00
13:55 49118
Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua
Super League - Kina
1,95
3,50
3,30
13:55 93282
Kitchee SC - Tottenham
Træningskampe - International
11,50
8,20
1,11
14:55 22542
Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Ligat Nashim Rishona - Israel
3,00
3,25
2,10
15:55 12989
Ungarn U19 (k) - Belgien U19 (k)
EM U-19 (damer) - International
3,95
4,20
1,60
15:55 13001
Spanien U19 (k) - Rusland U19 (k)
EM U-19 (damer) - International
1,07
8,65
14,50
16:40 59149
Montana - FK Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Playoff - Bulgarien
2,90
3,20
2,25
16:55 30362
USM El Harrach - CS Constantine
Ligue 1 - Algeriet
1,90
3,10
3,80
16:55 86355
Gorodeya - Neman Grodno
Premier League - Hviderusland
2,25
3,00
3,00
16:55 42393
MSK Martin - Banska Bystrica
Slovakian Division 2 Play-off - Slovakiet
6,10
4,50
1,38
17:25 21471
NuPS - Tampere United
Kakkonen Etelainen - Finland
3,40
4,00
1,77
17:55 94225
FK Krumkachy Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk
Premier League - Hviderusland
2,25
3,00
3,00
17:55 49993
Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split
1.HNL - Kroatien
2,85
3,30
2,25
17:55 26043
Aswan FC - Al Masry
Premier League - Egypten
4,00
3,05
1,87
17:55 73059
SK Babite - Metalurgs Liepaja
Virsliga - Letland
8,50
4,70
1,30
17:55 80199
Raja Casablanca - DHJ El Jadida
Botola - Marokko
2,00
2,85
3,75
17:55 49768
Chabab Kasbat Tadla - KAC Kenitra
Botola - Marokko
2,15
2,65
3,65
17:55 21247
Chornomorets Odessa - FC Zorya Luhansk
Premier League - Ukraine
3,65
3,30
1,92
17:55 41166
Olimpik Donetsk - PFK Oleksandria
Premier League - Ukraine
2,30
3,05
2,95
18:25 69936
St Polten (Am) - SC Ritzling
Regionalliga - Østrig
2,60
3,55
2,20
18:25 9476
SV Schwechat - SC/ESV Parndorf
Regionalliga - Østrig
2,55
3,60
2,20
18:25 77811
Rapid Vienna II - FCM Traiskirchen
Regionalliga - Østrig
2,20
3,55
2,60
18:25 90678
Admira Wacker (Am) - Austria Vienna (Am)
Regionalliga - Østrig
2,80
3,50
2,10
18:25 88398
SC Neusiedl am See - Amstetten
Regionalliga - Østrig
2,60
3,55
2,20
18:25 7
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev
Premier League - Ukraine
1,72
3,55
4,20
18:55 96360
SC Weiz - Deutschlandsberger SC
Regionalliga - Østrig
2,10
3,65
2,70
18:55 48949
Licht Loidl Lafnitz - FC Pasching
Regionalliga - Østrig
1,27
5,10
7,35
18:55 78164
SC Kalsdorf - Allerheiligen
Regionalliga - Østrig
2,35
3,60
2,40
18:55 27528
Sparkasse Gleisdorf - Wolfsberg
Regionalliga - Østrig
1,38
4,40
5,80
18:55 50395
SV Grieskirchen - Austria Klagenfurt
Regionalliga - Østrig
2,25
3,65
2,50
18:55 20872
Hartberg - SK Vorwaerts Steyr
Regionalliga - Østrig
1,25
5,40
7,35
18:55 52467
SCR Altach II - Grödig
Regionalliga - Østrig
2,40
3,55
2,35
18:55 73123
FC Vitebsk - BATE Borisov
Premier League - Hviderusland
6,20
3,80
1,48
18:55 53232
Nehtochimik Bourgas - Slavia Sofia
Playoff - Bulgarien
2,35
3,25
2,70
18:55 33980
Fremad Valby - AB Tårnby
DS pulje 2 - Danmark
5,00
4,75
1,40
19:25 9
SV Horn - LASK Linz
Erste Liga - Østrig
2,55
3,50
2,35
19:25 10
BW Linz - FC Liefering
Erste Liga - Østrig
2,40
3,45
2,55
19:25 11
WSG Wattens - Austria Lustenau
Erste Liga - Østrig
2,55
3,40
2,40
19:25 12
FAC Wien - KSV Superfund
Erste Liga - Østrig
1,67
3,50
4,60
19:25 13
FC Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck
Erste Liga - Østrig
2,25
3,40
2,75
19:25 46165
PSV/FC Eindhoven (k) - Ajax (k)
Eredivisie (damer) - Holland
3,40
3,85
1,77
19:25 71832
SC Heerenveen (k) - SC Telstar VVNH (k)
Eredivisie (damer) - Holland
2,20
4,20
2,35
19:25 77923
ADO Den Haag (k) - FC Twente Enschede (k)
Eredivisie (damer) - Holland
4,40
4,40
1,50
19:25 79429
Achilles '29 (k) - PEC Zwolle (k)
Eredivisie (damer) - Holland
1,77
4,40
3,05
19:25 69359
Pandurii Targu Jiu - Gaz Metan Medias
Liga I - Rumænien
1,72
3,55
4,20
19:55 89249
Cibalia - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1.HNL - Kroatien
2,05
3,35
3,20
19:55 49124
RNK Split - Osijek
1.HNL - Kroatien
2,70
3,25
2,35
19:55 10512
Olympic Safi - RSB Berkane
Botola - Marokko
2,20
2,75
3,30
19:55 15
Levante - UCAM Murcia
Segunda Division - Spanien
2,15
3,15
3,30
20:25 16
Carpi - Frosinone
Serie B - Italien
2,60
2,90
2,75
20:40 58185
Athlone - Univ. College Dublin
First Division - Irland
4,50
3,70
1,65
20:40 64117
Shelbourne - Cabinteely
First Division - Irland
1,80
3,35
4,10
20:40 18
St Patrick's Athletic FC - Dundalk
Premier Division - Irland
4,90
3,85
1,60
20:40 20
Galway FC - Bohemians FC
Premier Division - Irland
2,00
3,25
3,55
20:40 21
Cork City - Shamrock Rovers
Premier Division - Irland
1,45
4,20
6,30
20:40 23
Bray Wanderers - Sligo Rovers
Premier Division - Irland
1,65
3,80
4,50
20:40 25
Drogheda United - Derry City
Premier Division - Irland
4,90
3,75
1,62
20:55 19524
Club Petrolero - Real Potosi
Liga Profesional - Bolivia
1,82
3,60
3,55
20:55 27
Finn Harps - Limerick
Premier Division - Irland
3,30
3,30
2,05
21:10 28
Grotta - Trottur Reykjavik
1 division - Island
4,00
4,00
1,62
21:10 29
Fram - IR Reykjavik
1 division - Island
1,62
3,80
4,20
21:10 32571
Vidir - KV Vesturbaejar
2.division - Island
1,48
4,50
4,50
21:10 69780
Hottur - Huginn
2.division - Island
2,05
4,00
2,60
21:55 1839
HUSA Agadir - Chabab Rif Hoceima
Botola - Marokko
1,90
2,85
4,10
22:25 78819
UTC Cajamarca - Juan Aurich
Primera Division - Peru
1,45
3,90
6,20
22:55 56277
Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica Quito
Serie A - Ecuador
2,40
3,25
2,60